Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Such As Widening And Strengthening Of Chandikhole Nakpol Hlc Canal Road From 0/000 Km To 7/889 Km In The District Of Jajpur Under State Plan
|
| Description |
Improvement Such As Widening And Strengthening Of Chandikhole Nakpol Hlc Canal Road From 0/000 Km To 7/889 Km In The District Of Jajpur Under State Plan
|
| Organisation | EIC-CIVIL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_EICCL_124174_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE Roads-I-17/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 15.49 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panikoili Division |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=574350 |
| Start Date | January 03, 2026 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/01/2026
Expired 230 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement such as widening and strengthening from narigaon to dubakan via garabandha and jundhur road from 0/000 km to 11/000 km in the district of jajpur under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening from narigaon to dubakan via garabandha and jundhur road from 0/000 km to 11/000 km in the district of jajpur under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening from narigaon to dubakan via garabandha and jundhur road from 0/000 km to 11/000 km in the district of jajpur under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening from narigaon to dubakan via garabandha and jundhur road from 0/000 km to 11/000 km in the district of jajpur under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of baruan-bari-kalamatia road from 0/000 km to 9/600 km in the district of jajpur under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of baruan-bari-kalamatia road from 0/000 km to 9/600 km in the district of jajpur under state plan
Read moreS/r to chandikhole nakpol road such as renewal coat with 25mm thick sdbc from 0/000k.m to 3/000k.m for the year 2023-24.
S/r to chandikhole nakpol road such as renewal coat with 25mm thick sdbc from 0/000k.m to 3/000k.m for the year 2023-24.
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of korei barundei road from 0/000 to 8/000 km. in the district of jajpur under state plan for the year 2023-24
Road work
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of expressway-uchhabali road via bangarkota road from 0/000 km to 5/477 km in the district of jajpur under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of expressway-uchhabali road via bangarkota road from 0/000 km to 5/477 km in the district of jajpur under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of sayedpur-uttangara road via chikana road from 0/000 km to 8/535 km in the district of jajpur under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of sayedpur-uttangara road via chikana road from 0/000 km to 8/535 km in the district of jajpur under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of expressway-uchhabali road via bangarkota road from 0/000 km to 5/477 km in the district of jajpur under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of expressway-uchhabali road via bangarkota road from 0/000 km to 5/477 km in the district of jajpur under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of sayedpur-uttangara road via chikana road from 0/000 km to 8/535 km in the district of jajpur under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of sayedpur-uttangara road via chikana road from 0/000 km to 8/535 km in the district of jajpur under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening to udayagiri to gadajit via majhipada road from 0/000 km to 9/470 km in the district of jajpur under state plan.
Improvement such as widening and strengthening to udayagiri to gadajit via majhipada road from 0/000 km to 9/470 km in the district of jajpur under state plan.
Read moreof your Industry type