Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Such As Widening And Strengthening Of Sayedpur Uttangara Road Via Chikana Road From 0/000 Km To 8/535 Km In The District Of Jajpur Under State Plan
|
| Description |
Improvement Such As Widening And Strengthening Of Sayedpur Uttangara Road Via Chikana Road From 0/000 Km To 8/535 Km In The District Of Jajpur Under State Plan
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_EICCL_92196_17 |
|
Reference Number |
CE-DPI AND R-17/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 16.76 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the E.I.C. Civil, Odisha, Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 11, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2023
Expired 1107 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of sayedpur-uttangara road via chikana road from 0/000 km to 8/535 km in the district of jajpur under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of sayedpur-uttangara road via chikana road from 0/000 km to 8/535 km in the district of jajpur under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening from narigaon to dubakan via garabandha and jundhur road from 0/000 km to 11/000 km in the district of jajpur under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening from narigaon to dubakan via garabandha and jundhur road from 0/000 km to 11/000 km in the district of jajpur under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening from narigaon to dubakan via garabandha and jundhur road from 0/000 km to 11/000 km in the district of jajpur under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening from narigaon to dubakan via garabandha and jundhur road from 0/000 km to 11/000 km in the district of jajpur under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of baruan-bari-kalamatia road from 0/000 km to 9/600 km in the district of jajpur under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of baruan-bari-kalamatia road from 0/000 km to 9/600 km in the district of jajpur under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of expressway-uchhabali road via bangarkota road from 0/000 km to 5/477 km in the district of jajpur under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of expressway-uchhabali road via bangarkota road from 0/000 km to 5/477 km in the district of jajpur under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of expressway-uchhabali road via bangarkota road from 0/000 km to 5/477 km in the district of jajpur under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of expressway-uchhabali road via bangarkota road from 0/000 km to 5/477 km in the district of jajpur under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of chandikhole-nakpol hlc canal road from 0/000 km to 7/889 km in the district of jajpur under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of chandikhole-nakpol hlc canal road from 0/000 km to 7/889 km in the district of jajpur under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of korei barundei road from 0/000 to 8/000 km. in the district of jajpur under state plan for the year 2023-24
Road work
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening to udayagiri to gadajit via majhipada road from 0/000 km to 9/470 km in the district of jajpur under state plan.
Improvement such as widening and strengthening to udayagiri to gadajit via majhipada road from 0/000 km to 9/470 km in the district of jajpur under state plan.
Read moreof your Industry type