Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Such As Widening And Strengthening From Narigaon To Dubakan Via Garabandha And Jundhur Road From 0/000 Km To 11/000 Km In The District Of Jajpur Under State Plan
|
| Description |
Improvement Such As Widening And Strengthening From Narigaon To Dubakan Via Garabandha And Jundhur Road From 0/000 Km To 11/000 Km In The District Of Jajpur Under State Plan
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_EICCL_92696_6 |
|
Reference Number |
CE-DPI AND R-12 / 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 23.85 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the E.I.C. Civil, Odisha, Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 22, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2023
Expired 1097 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement such as widening and strengthening from narigaon to dubakan via garabandha and jundhur road from 0/000 km to 11/000 km in the district of jajpur under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening from narigaon to dubakan via garabandha and jundhur road from 0/000 km to 11/000 km in the district of jajpur under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of baruan-bari-kalamatia road from 0/000 km to 9/600 km in the district of jajpur under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of baruan-bari-kalamatia road from 0/000 km to 9/600 km in the district of jajpur under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of chandikhole-nakpol hlc canal road from 0/000 km to 7/889 km in the district of jajpur under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of chandikhole-nakpol hlc canal road from 0/000 km to 7/889 km in the district of jajpur under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of korei barundei road from 0/000 to 8/000 km. in the district of jajpur under state plan for the year 2023-24
Road work
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of expressway-uchhabali road via bangarkota road from 0/000 km to 5/477 km in the district of jajpur under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of expressway-uchhabali road via bangarkota road from 0/000 km to 5/477 km in the district of jajpur under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of sayedpur-uttangara road via chikana road from 0/000 km to 8/535 km in the district of jajpur under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of sayedpur-uttangara road via chikana road from 0/000 km to 8/535 km in the district of jajpur under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of expressway-uchhabali road via bangarkota road from 0/000 km to 5/477 km in the district of jajpur under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of expressway-uchhabali road via bangarkota road from 0/000 km to 5/477 km in the district of jajpur under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of sayedpur-uttangara road via chikana road from 0/000 km to 8/535 km in the district of jajpur under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of sayedpur-uttangara road via chikana road from 0/000 km to 8/535 km in the district of jajpur under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening to udayagiri to gadajit via majhipada road from 0/000 km to 9/470 km in the district of jajpur under state plan.
Improvement such as widening and strengthening to udayagiri to gadajit via majhipada road from 0/000 km to 9/470 km in the district of jajpur under state plan.
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of prathama khandi to sadamba to aruala road from 0/000 km to 29/875 km in the district of jajpur under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of prathama khandi to sadamba to aruala road from 0/000 km to 29/875 km in the district of jajpur under state plan
Read moreof your Industry type