Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Widening And Strengthening Of Ekauna Town Road (Odr) From Chainage Km 0.000 To Km 1.800 Year 2025 26 In District Shravasti. (05 Years Maintenance)
Description
Widening And Strengthening Of Ekauna Town Road (Odr) From Chainage Km 0.000 To Km 1.800 Year 2025 26 In District Shravasti. (05 Years Maintenance)
Organisation Chief Engineer Devipatan (Gonda) Zone PWD Gonda | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_CEDPW_1098603_1
Reference
Number
3897 /8 Kam/e_Tendering/BRH-SWT Circle/2025-26 Dated - 08-12-2025
Tender Fee 2715
EMD 21.3 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Shravasti
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2023605

Start Date December 15, 2025 17:30
End Date
Expired 29/12/2025

Expired 249 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.