Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Four Lane Widening And Strengthening Work Of Sikandrabad Dankaur Road (Odr) From Chainage 0.000 To 2.300
Description
Four Lane Widening And Strengthening Work Of Sikandrabad Dankaur Road (Odr) From Chainage 0.000 To 2.300
Organisation Cheif Engineer Meerut Zone PWD Meerut | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_CEMRT_1103067_1
Reference
Number
9375 /96M (II)/E-TENDER/BSR CIRCLE/2025-26 Dated 10.12.2025
Tender Fee 2714
EMD 24.34 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place SE, BSR CIRCLE, PWD, BULANDSHAHR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2034096

Start Date January 02, 2026 15:30
End Date
Expired 09/01/2026

Expired 237 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.