Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Widening And Strengthening Of Ekauna Khargupur Road (Odr) From Chainage Km 0.000 To Km 12.000 Under Dharmarth Yojna In Year 2024 25 In District Shravasti. (05 Years Maintenance)
Description
Widening And Strengthening Of Ekauna Khargupur Road (Odr) From Chainage Km 0.000 To Km 12.000 Under Dharmarth Yojna In Year 2024 25 In District Shravasti. (05 Years Maintenance)
Organisation Chief Engineer Devipatan (Gonda) Zone PWD Gonda | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_CEDPW_986470_1
Reference
Number
3378/8 Kam/e_Tendering/BRH-SWT Circle/2024-25 Dt. 11-12-2024
Tender Fee 12154
EMD 46.83 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Bahraich
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1738947

Start Date December 24, 2024 19:00
End Date
Expired 10/01/2025

Expired 602 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.