Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Work Of Pachrukha Saraw Ekauna Odr In Dist Deoria
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Work Of Pachrukha Saraw Ekauna Odr In Dist Deoria
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Gorakhpur Zone PWD Gorakhpur UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEGKP_1006358_1 |
|
Reference Number |
801/76yat-Deo Circle/25 Dated 11.02.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 23.6 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Deoria |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1809305 |
| Start Date | February 21, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2025
Expired 552 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of pachrukha saraw ekauna (o.d.r.)
Widening and strengthening work of pachrukha saraw ekauna (o.d.r.)
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of mahuwani sonughat road to baikunthpur road odr in dist deoria
Widening and strengthening work of mahuwani sonughat road to baikunthpur road odr in dist deoria
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of indupur lavkani road odr in deoria district
Widening and strengthening work of indupur lavkani road odr in deoria district
Read moreWidening and strengthening of salempur bartha bareji road (odr) (length 13.400 km) in dist deoria
Widening and strengthening of salempur bartha bareji road (odr) (length 13.400 km) in dist deoria
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of baitalpur barpar baltikra in dist deoria
Widening and strengthening work of baitalpur barpar baltikra in dist deoria
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of baikundpur nunkhar (dulhu) odr ( length 3.00 km) in district deoria
Widening and strengthening work of baikundpur nunkhar (dulhu) odr ( length 3.00 km) in district deoria
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of bhatni nonapar (ch. 0.000 to 8.000 km) (odr) in district deoria
Widening and strengthening work of bhatni nonapar (ch. 0.000 to 8.000 km) (odr) in district deoria
Read moreWork of widening and strengthening of pakdi kukurghati road (odr) (length 9.200 km) in district deoria
Work of widening and strengthening of pakdi kukurghati road (odr) (length 9.200 km) in district deoria
Read moreWidening and strengthening of karuana parsia magahara salempur road odr in dist deoria under scheme rajya yojna samanya
Widening and strengthening of karuana parsia magahara salempur road odr in dist deoria under scheme rajya yojna samanya
Read moreof your Industry type