Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of Karuana Parsia Magahara Salempur Road Odr In Dist Deoria Under Scheme Rajya Yojna Samanya
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Of Karuana Parsia Magahara Salempur Road Odr In Dist Deoria Under Scheme Rajya Yojna Samanya
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Gorakhpur Zone PWD Gorakhpur UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEGKP_941743_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2614/76Yat-Deoria Circle/24 Date 26.07.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 19.1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Deoria |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1633536 |
| Start Date | August 06, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2024
Expired 743 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening of salempur bartha bareji road (odr) (length 13.400 km) in dist deoria
Widening and strengthening of salempur bartha bareji road (odr) (length 13.400 km) in dist deoria
Read moreIn the financial year 2025-26 rsn 3054 scheme the work of riding quality improvement of karuana parsia maghara salempur road in district deoria
In the financial year 2025-26 rsn 3054 scheme the work of riding quality improvement of karuana parsia maghara salempur road in district deoria
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of nonapar salempur via vanshipar pyaasi road odr ch 0.000 to 7.770 (length 7.770 km) in district deoria
Widening and strengthening work of nonapar salempur via vanshipar pyaasi road odr ch 0.000 to 7.770 (length 7.770 km) in district deoria
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of indupur lavkani road odr in deoria district
Widening and strengthening work of indupur lavkani road odr in deoria district
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of pachrukha saraw ekauna odr in dist deoria
Widening and strengthening work of pachrukha saraw ekauna odr in dist deoria
Read moreStrengthening of salempur lar and lar bypass road (odr) chainage 0.000 to 9.300 in dist deoria
Strengthening of salempur lar and lar bypass road (odr) chainage 0.000 to 9.300 in dist deoria
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of mahuwani sonughat road to baikunthpur road odr in dist deoria
Widening and strengthening work of mahuwani sonughat road to baikunthpur road odr in dist deoria
Read moreWidening and strengthening of pindi bhagalpur road odr in district deoria in fy 2023-24
Widening and strengthening of pindi bhagalpur road odr in district deoria in fy 2023-24
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of baikundpur nunkhar (dulhu) odr ( length 3.00 km) in district deoria
Widening and strengthening work of baikundpur nunkhar (dulhu) odr ( length 3.00 km) in district deoria
Read moreWidening and strengthening of bhatni balua afgan road odr in district deoria in fy 2023-24
Widening and strengthening of bhatni balua afgan road odr in district deoria in fy 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type