Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Work Of Bhatni Nonapar (Ch. 0.000 To 8.000 Km) (Odr) In District Deoria
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Work Of Bhatni Nonapar (Ch. 0.000 To 8.000 Km) (Odr) In District Deoria
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Gorakhpur Zone PWD Gorakhpur UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEGKP_1097049_1 |
|
Reference Number |
4510/76yat-Deo Circle/25 Dated 04.12.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2720 |
| EMD | 28.6 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Deoria |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2024926 |
| Start Date | December 15, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2025
Expired 250 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Utility shifting work as part of the widening and strengthening of the road from aharan puliya to shivalaya temple in etmadpur, agra district.
Utility shifting work as part of the widening and strengthening of the road from aharan puliya to shivalaya temple in etmadpur, agra district.
Read moreWidening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of nonapar salempur via vanshipar pyaasi road odr ch 0.000 to 7.770 (length 7.770 km) in district deoria
Widening and strengthening work of nonapar salempur via vanshipar pyaasi road odr ch 0.000 to 7.770 (length 7.770 km) in district deoria
Read moreWidening and strengthening of bhatni balua afgan road odr in district deoria in fy 2023-24
Widening and strengthening of bhatni balua afgan road odr in district deoria in fy 2023-24
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of khukundu noonkhar bhatni (o.d.r.) ch 0.000 to 13.200
Widening and strengthening work of khukundu noonkhar bhatni (o.d.r.) ch 0.000 to 13.200
Read moreWidening strengthening in ch. 0.000 to 9.350 of ujhari burawali road (odr)
Widening strengthening in ch. 0.000 to 9.350 of ujhari burawali road (odr)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of munshi kewali baghauli road (odr) from ch-0.000 to ch-8.500 in lucknow district.
Widening and strengthening of munshi kewali baghauli road (odr) from ch-0.000 to ch-8.500 in lucknow district.
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of indupur lavkani road odr in deoria district
Widening and strengthening work of indupur lavkani road odr in deoria district
Read moreWidening and strengthening of maurwan bihar road -odr- ch. 0.000 to ch 18.000 in district unnao with five year maintenance
Widening and strengthening of maurwan bihar road -odr- ch. 0.000 to ch 18.000 in district unnao with five year maintenance
Read moreFdr technology in widening strengthening of pahasu ahmadgarh road (odr) in district bulandshahar from (ch. 0.000 to 8.300)
Fdr technology in widening strengthening of pahasu ahmadgarh road (odr) in district bulandshahar from (ch. 0.000 to 8.300)
Read moreof your Industry type