Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Work Of Pachrukha Saraw Ekauna (O.D.R.)
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Work Of Pachrukha Saraw Ekauna (O.D.R.)
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Gorakhpur Zone PWD Gorakhpur UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEGKP_984303_1 |
|
Reference Number |
194/76Yat-Deoria Circle/24 Date 04.12.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 23.6 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Deoria |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1735543 |
| Start Date | December 27, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2025
Expired 594 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreAsphalting from main entrance to college building along with road widening from kvk office to girls hostel at college of sericulture, chintamani
Asphalting from main entrance to college building along with road widening from kvk office to girls hostel at college of sericulture, chintamani
Read moreAnnual pump and motor maintainance work for the year 2026-27
Annual pump and motor maintainance work for the year 2026-27
Read moreTerm contract for artificers work for zone a inside factory at ofc, kanpur
Term contract for artificers work for zone a inside factory at ofc, kanpur
Read moreRestoration work of shri beeralingeshwar temple at uppanasi village in hangal of haveri district.
Restoration work of shri beeralingeshwar temple at uppanasi village in hangal of haveri district.
Read moreGangadharaiah circle development work in ward 8 tcc limits
Gangadharaiah circle development work in ward 8 tcc limits
Read moreWork of o&m of stage 1,2,3 network flow meters coming under aee(ufw) subdivision
Bulk flow meters
Read moreConstruction of physical handicapped bhawan in kanagondanahalli gram panchayat premises of davangere taluk (continue work)
Construction of physical handicapped bhawan in kanagondanahalli gram panchayat premises of davangere taluk (continue work)
Read moreAnnual street maintainance work for all villages in channenahalli gp with labour and required machinaries
Annual street maintainance work for all villages in channenahalli gp with labour and required machinaries
Read moreof your Industry type