Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Strengthening Of Ekauna Bypass Road (Odr) From Chainage Km 0.000 To Km 2.900 Under Rajya Yojna In Year 2024 25 In District Shravasti. (05 Years Maintenance)
Description
Strengthening Of Ekauna Bypass Road (Odr) From Chainage Km 0.000 To Km 2.900 Under Rajya Yojna In Year 2024 25 In District Shravasti. (05 Years Maintenance)
Organisation Chief Engineer Devipatan (Gonda) Zone PWD Gonda | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_CEDPW_985202_1
Reference
Number
3380/8 Kam/e_Tendering/BRH-SWT Circle/2024-25 Dt. 11-12-2024
Tender Fee 12154
EMD 10.04 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Bahraich
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1736219

Start Date December 20, 2024 17:30
End Date
Expired 10/01/2025

Expired 604 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.