Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of Visheshwarganj Ganga Jamuni Road (Odr) From Chainage Km 0.000 To Km 4.000 Under Rajya Yojna In Year 2024 25 In District Shravasti. (05 Years Maintenance)
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Of Visheshwarganj Ganga Jamuni Road (Odr) From Chainage Km 0.000 To Km 4.000 Under Rajya Yojna In Year 2024 25 In District Shravasti. (05 Years Maintenance)
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Devipatan (Gonda) Zone PWD Gonda | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEDPW_986485_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3379/8 Kam/e_Tendering/BRH-SWT Circle/2024-25 Dt. 11-12-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 12154 |
| EMD | 13.4 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bahraich |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1738987 |
| Start Date | December 24, 2024 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2025
Expired 604 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening of mirzapur katiliya road (odr) under rajya yojna from chainage km 0.000 to km 4.000 in year 2024-25 in district shravasti. (05 years maintenance)
Widening and strengthening of mirzapur katiliya road (odr) under rajya yojna from chainage km 0.000 to km 4.000 in year 2024-25 in district shravasti. (05 years maintenance)
Read moreStrengthening of ekauna bypass road (odr) from chainage km 0.000 to km 2.900 under rajya yojna in year 2024-25 in district shravasti. (05 years maintenance)
Strengthening of ekauna bypass road (odr) from chainage km 0.000 to km 2.900 under rajya yojna in year 2024-25 in district shravasti. (05 years maintenance)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of katra town road(odr) chainage-0.000 to chainage-2.200 under dharmarth yojna year 2025-26 in district shravasti. (05 years maintenance)
Widening and strengthening of katra town road(odr) chainage-0.000 to chainage-2.200 under dharmarth yojna year 2025-26 in district shravasti. (05 years maintenance)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of ekauna bhinga road (odr) from chainage km 0.000 to km 1.800 under rajya yojna in year 2024-25 in district shravasti. (05 years maintenance)
Widening and strengthening of ekauna bhinga road (odr) from chainage km 0.000 to km 1.800 under rajya yojna in year 2024-25 in district shravasti. (05 years maintenance)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of ekauna khargupur road (odr) from chainage km 0.000 to km 12.000 under dharmarth yojna in year 2024-25 in district shravasti. (05 years maintenance)
Widening and strengthening of ekauna khargupur road (odr) from chainage km 0.000 to km 12.000 under dharmarth yojna in year 2024-25 in district shravasti. (05 years maintenance)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of katra- lalbojhi road (odr) from chainage km 0.000 to km 17.200 in year 2023-24 in district shravasti.
Widening and strengthening of katra- lalbojhi road (odr) from chainage km 0.000 to km 17.200 in year 2023-24 in district shravasti.
Read moreWidening and strengthening of ekauna town road (odr) from chainage km 0.000 to km 1.800 year 2025-26 in district shravasti. (05 years maintenance)
Widening and strengthening of ekauna town road (odr) from chainage km 0.000 to km 1.800 year 2025-26 in district shravasti. (05 years maintenance)
Read moreC.o nanan dharali road km. 0.000 to 4.000
Sh c.o subgrade and earthen shoulder and kharanja stone soling work at various rds
Read moreSilt clearance of gayghat dy from km 0.000 to km 4.000, kudauna dy from km 0.000 to km 4.000, batishiya minor from km 0.000 to km 4.400 and luxmipur minor from km 0.000 to km 2.400.
Silt clearance of gayghat dy from km 0.000 to km 4.000, kudauna dy from km 0.000 to km 4.000, batishiya minor from km 0.000 to km 4.400 and luxmipur minor from km 0.000 to km 2.400.
Read moreScrapping of baddopur mr. from km. 0.000 to km 4.000
Scrapping of baddopur mr. from km. 0.000 to km 4.000
Read moreof your Industry type