Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening Of Salempur Lar And Lar Bypass Road (Odr) Chainage 0.000 To 9.300 In Dist Deoria
|
| Description |
Strengthening Of Salempur Lar And Lar Bypass Road (Odr) Chainage 0.000 To 9.300 In Dist Deoria
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Gorakhpur Zone PWD Gorakhpur UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEGKP_982847_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3948/76Yat-Deoria Circle/24 Date 20.11.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 30 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Deoria |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1730326 |
| Start Date | December 12, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/12/2024
Expired 622 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening of salempur bartha bareji road (odr) (length 13.400 km) in dist deoria
Widening and strengthening of salempur bartha bareji road (odr) (length 13.400 km) in dist deoria
Read moreWidening and strengthening of karuana parsia magahara salempur road odr in dist deoria under scheme rajya yojna samanya
Widening and strengthening of karuana parsia magahara salempur road odr in dist deoria under scheme rajya yojna samanya
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of nonapar salempur via vanshipar pyaasi road odr ch 0.000 to 7.770 (length 7.770 km) in district deoria
Widening and strengthening work of nonapar salempur via vanshipar pyaasi road odr ch 0.000 to 7.770 (length 7.770 km) in district deoria
Read morePatch repair work of odr roads in block salempur lar
Patch repair work of odr roads in block salempur lar
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of pachrukha saraw ekauna odr in dist deoria
Widening and strengthening work of pachrukha saraw ekauna odr in dist deoria
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of bhatni nonapar (ch. 0.000 to 8.000 km) (odr) in district deoria
Widening and strengthening work of bhatni nonapar (ch. 0.000 to 8.000 km) (odr) in district deoria
Read moreRenewal of lar chunki bhatpar rani road odr in district deoria
Renewal of lar chunki bhatpar rani road odr in district deoria
Read moreFour lane widening and strengthening work of sikandrabad dankaur road (odr) from chainage 0.000 to 2.300
Four lane widening and strengthening work of sikandrabad dankaur road (odr) from chainage 0.000 to 2.300
Read moreWidening and strengthening of deoria-kasia road (sh-79) in 4-lane from chainage 1.600 to 33.100 in dist deoria
Widening and strengthening of deoria-kasia road (sh-79) in 4-lane from chainage 1.600 to 33.100 in dist deoria
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of deoria pakdi road (odr), chainage 3.000 to 17.600 in district deoria under ridf-29 ( including 5 year maintenance work).
Widening and strengthening work of deoria pakdi road (odr), chainage 3.000 to 17.600 in district deoria under ridf-29 ( including 5 year maintenance work).
Read moreof your Industry type