Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Omalloor Gp 117/2025 26 Construction Of Stair Case For Anganwadi No. 55
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Omalloor Gp 117/2025 26 Construction Of Stair Case For Anganwadi No. 55
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_781749_1 |
|
Reference Number |
31/AE/LID EW/OMLR/2025-26/T1E |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 1059 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | omalloor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1282121 |
| Start Date | August 02, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/08/2025
Expired 390 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-omalloor gp 271/2024-25-providing sheet roofing over anganvadi no 55 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 271/2024-25-providing sheet roofing over anganvadi no 55 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 130/2024-25-maintenance of anganwadi no 63 of omalloor gp ward 2
Annual plan-omalloor gp 130/2024-25-maintenance of anganwadi no 63 of omalloor gp ward 2
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 257/2025-26-completion of front office in omalloor
Annual plan-omalloor gp 257/2025-26-completion of front office in omalloor
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp -117/2024-25-road concreting of panamkoottathill padi - koyikunnathu padi in ward 6 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp -117/2024-25-road concreting of panamkoottathill padi - koyikunnathu padi in ward 6 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 268/2024-25- painting of anganwadi no.60 in ward 5 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 268/2024-25- painting of anganwadi no.60 in ward 5 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 267/2024-25-maintenance of anganwadi no. 56 of ward 4 in omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 267/2024-25-maintenance of anganwadi no. 56 of ward 4 in omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 117/2023-24-providing drinking water facility in take a break and kudumbasree office in omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 117/2023-24-providing drinking water facility in take a break and kudumbasree office in omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 117/2023-24-providing drinking water facility in take a break and kudumbasree office in omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 117/2023-24-providing drinking water facility in take a break and kudumbasree office in omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 260/2024-25-vellamkulangara anganwadi naduvileth padi road maintenance in ward 12 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 260/2024-25-vellamkulangara anganwadi naduvileth padi road maintenance in ward 12 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 266/2024-25-toilet maintenance and painting of anganwadi no. 53 in ward 7 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 266/2024-25-toilet maintenance and painting of anganwadi no. 53 in ward 7 of omalloor gp
Read moreof your Industry type