Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Omalloor Gp 268/2024 25 Painting Of Anganwadi No.60 In Ward 5 Of Omalloor Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Omalloor Gp 268/2024 25 Painting Of Anganwadi No.60 In Ward 5 Of Omalloor Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_703480_1 |
|
Reference Number |
08/AE/LID EW/OMLR/2024-25/T3E |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4235 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Omalloor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1099960 |
| Start Date | November 08, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2024
Expired 655 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-omalloor gp 266/2024-25-toilet maintenance and painting of anganwadi no. 53 in ward 7 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 266/2024-25-toilet maintenance and painting of anganwadi no. 53 in ward 7 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan - omalloor gp 227/2023-24-maintenance of anganwadi no 60 in ward no 5 of omalloor grama panchayath
Annual plan - omalloor gp 227/2023-24-maintenance of anganwadi no 60 in ward no 5 of omalloor grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 130/2024-25-maintenance of anganwadi no 63 of omalloor gp ward 2
Annual plan-omalloor gp 130/2024-25-maintenance of anganwadi no 63 of omalloor gp ward 2
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 267/2024-25-maintenance of anganwadi no. 56 of ward 4 in omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 267/2024-25-maintenance of anganwadi no. 56 of ward 4 in omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 260/2024-25-vellamkulangara anganwadi naduvileth padi road maintenance in ward 12 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 260/2024-25-vellamkulangara anganwadi naduvileth padi road maintenance in ward 12 of omalloor gp
Read moreannual plan-omalloor gp 269/2023-24- re concreting of parappat pady to no. 60 anganwadi road in ward-5
annual plan-omalloor gp 269/2023-24- re concreting of parappat pady to no. 60 anganwadi road in ward-5
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 294/2024-25-renovation of stadium in omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 294/2024-25-renovation of stadium in omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp -91/2024-25- concreting of indikkattil padi road in ward 5 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp -91/2024-25- concreting of indikkattil padi road in ward 5 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 296/2024-25-maintenance of shopping complex in omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 296/2024-25-maintenance of shopping complex in omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 122/2024-25-maintenance of public ponds in omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 122/2024-25-maintenance of public ponds in omalloor gp
Read moreof your Industry type