Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Omalloor Gp 130/2024 25 Maintenance Of Anganwadi No 63 Of Omalloor Gp Ward 2
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Omalloor Gp 130/2024 25 Maintenance Of Anganwadi No 63 Of Omalloor Gp Ward 2
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_703436_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LID EW/OMLR/2024-25/T3E |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6338 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Omalloor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1099917 |
| Start Date | November 08, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2024
Expired 656 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 268/2024-25- painting of anganwadi no.60 in ward 5 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 268/2024-25- painting of anganwadi no.60 in ward 5 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 267/2024-25-maintenance of anganwadi no. 56 of ward 4 in omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 267/2024-25-maintenance of anganwadi no. 56 of ward 4 in omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 260/2024-25-vellamkulangara anganwadi naduvileth padi road maintenance in ward 12 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 260/2024-25-vellamkulangara anganwadi naduvileth padi road maintenance in ward 12 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 266/2024-25-toilet maintenance and painting of anganwadi no. 53 in ward 7 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 266/2024-25-toilet maintenance and painting of anganwadi no. 53 in ward 7 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp - 16/2024-25-chakkatharail road concreting ward 2 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp - 16/2024-25-chakkatharail road concreting ward 2 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 10/2024-25-mallappallikota road maintenance ward 2 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 10/2024-25-mallappallikota road maintenance ward 2 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan 104/2023-24-maintenance of anganwadi no. 63 in ward 2 of omalloor gp
Annual plan 104/2023-24-maintenance of anganwadi no. 63 in ward 2 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 64/2024-25-kottarathilpadi road concreting ward in 10 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 64/2024-25-kottarathilpadi road concreting ward in 10 of omalloor gp
Read moreof your Industry type