Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Omalloor Gp 13/2024 25 Putpanparampil Karyathil Padi Road Maintenance Ward 2 Of Omalloor Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Omalloor Gp 13/2024 25 Putpanparampil Karyathil Padi Road Maintenance Ward 2 Of Omalloor Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_698100_1 |
|
Reference Number |
08/AE/LID EW/OMLR/2024-25/T2E |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6348 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Omalloor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1089238 |
| Start Date | October 21, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2024
Expired 675 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreAnnual maintenance of hospet to shimoga sh-25 road from 104.85 to113.675, 115.00 to 116.50, 119.10 to 122.535, 122.625 to 122.90, 123.77 to 123.98 , 125.611 to 125.99, 127.819 to 128.00, 132.00 to 134.928 and 137.50 to 142.83 and (sh-76) birur sammasagi road via ajjampura, sivani, channagiri, santhebennur, davangere, harihara, koda and thilavalli ch 121.75 to 122.59 and loop road in harihara town via harihara court (sh-76l) from ch 0.00 to 2.52 in harihar taluk
Annual maintenance of hospet to shimoga sh-25 road from 104.85 to113.675, 115.00 to 116.50, 119.10 to 122.535, 122.625 to 122.90, 123.77 to 123.98 , 125.611 to 125.99, 127.819 to 128.00, 132.00 to 134.928 and 137.50 to 142.83 and (sh-76) birur sammasagi road via ajjampura, sivani, channagiri, santhebennur, davangere, harihara, koda and thilavalli ch 121.75 to 122.59 and loop road in harihara town via hariharacourt (sh-76l) from ch 0.00 to 2.52 in harihar taluk
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp - 77/2024-25-valyathu padi - pulinilkunnathil padi road concreting in ward 13 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp - 77/2024-25-valyathu padi - pulinilkunnathil padi road concreting in ward 13 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp - 85/2024-25-maintenance of valyathu padi - kilithattillapadi road in ward 13 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp - 85/2024-25-maintenance of valyathu padi - kilithattillapadi road in ward 13 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp- 06/2024-25-amanikal padi - memuri padi road maintenance ward 1 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp - 06/2024-25-amanikal padi - memuri padi road maintenance ward 1 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp - 77/2024-25-valyathu padi - pulinilkunnathil padi road concreting in ward 13 of omalloor gp (retender)
Annual plan-omalloor gp - 77/2024-25-valyathu padi - pulinilkunnathil padi road concreting in ward 13 of omalloor gp (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp - 85/2024-25-maintenance of valyathu padi - kilithattillapadi road in ward 13 of omalloor gp (retender)
Annual plan-omalloor gp - 85/2024-25-maintenance of valyathu padi - kilithattillapadi road in ward 13 of omalloor gp (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp - 12/2024-25-mundappalli padi - chemparathimootil chapel padi road maintenance ward 2 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp - 12/2024-25-mundappalli padi - chemparathimootil chapel padi road maintenance ward 2 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp - 06/2024-25-amanikal padi - memuri padi road maintenance ward 1 of omalloor gp (retender)
Annual plan-omalloor gp - 06/2024-25-amanikal padi - memuri padi road maintenance ward 1 of omalloor gp (retender)
Read moreof your Industry type