Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Omalloor Gp 296/2024 25 Maintenance Of Shopping Complex In Omalloor Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Omalloor Gp 296/2024 25 Maintenance Of Shopping Complex In Omalloor Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_736348_1 |
|
Reference Number |
09/AE/LID EW/ONLR/2024-25/T4E |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10582 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Omalloor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1180383 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2025
Expired 564 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance contract amc of vrf air conditioning system installed in fci complex uoa
Annual maintenance contract amc of vrf air conditioning system installed in fci complex uoa
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 230/2023-24-panchayat shopping complex plumbing maintenance
Annual plan-omalloor gp 230/2023-24-panchayat shopping complex plumbing maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp- pr.no.288/25-electrification of shops in panchayath shopping complex
Annual plan-omalloor gp- pr.no.288/25-electrification of shops in panchayath shopping complex
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 122/2024-25-maintenance of public ponds in omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 122/2024-25-maintenance of public ponds in omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 123/2024-25-maintenance of public well of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 123/2024-25-maintenance of public well of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp -285/2024-25-maintenance of veterinary hospital in omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp -285/2024-25-maintenance of veterinary hospital in omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 273/2024-25-maintenance of manjanikara lp school in omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 273/2024-25-maintenance of manjanikara lp school in omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 265/2024-25-maintenance of pannyali up school in omalloor gp-
Annual plan-omalloor gp 265/2024-25-maintenance of pannyali up school in omalloor gp-
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 128/2024-25-maintenance of panniayli health centre in omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 128/2024-25-maintenance of panniayli health centre in omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 10/2024-25-mallappallikota road maintenance ward 2 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 10/2024-25-mallappallikota road maintenance ward 2 of omalloor gp
Read moreof your Industry type