Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Omalloor Gp 122/2024 25 Maintenance Of Public Ponds In Omalloor Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Omalloor Gp 122/2024 25 Maintenance Of Public Ponds In Omalloor Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_737014_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LID EW/OMLR/2024-25/T4E |
| Tender Fee | 1695 |
| EMD | 19207 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Omalloor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1182156 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2025
Expired 561 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of begar-meega-kigga (km 0.00-9.06, 9.12-12.92) sringeri taluk
Annual maintenance of begar-meega-kigga (km 0.00-9.06, 9.12-12.92) sringeri taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of supervisor quarters attached to the je quarters in pavagada town
Annual maintenance of supervisor quarters at pavagada town
Read moreAnnual maintenance of hariharapura-chavalamane-kammaradi road (km 0.00-15.96 km) in koppa taluk
Annual maintenance of hariharapura-chavalamane-kammaradi road (km 0.00-15.96 km) in koppa taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of hunasanahalli-chikkahalli sh3 road from ch 220.65 to ch232.45 in pavagada taluk
Annual maintenance of hunasanahalli-chikkahalli sh3 road from ch 220.65 to ch232.45 in pavagada taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of guddadarangavvanahalli to (nh-50) rayanahalli road from ch 5.67 to 7.37 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of guddadarangavvanahalli to (nh-50) rayanahalli road from ch 5.67 to 7.37 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance to road from hoskere to huildore road from ch 27.64 to 29.70 km in sira taluk and annual maintenance to road from ns road to kuntaramanahalli from ch 0.00 to 5.50 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance to road from hoskere to huildore road from ch 27.64 to 29.70 km in sira taluk and annual maintenance to road from ns road to kuntaramanahalli from ch 0.00 to 5.50 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of doddahalli - y.n. hosakote mdr from ch1.50km to 8.40km in pavagada taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of doddahalli - y.n. h
Read moreAnnual maintenance of pavagada-venkatammanahalli mdr from ch. 0.00km to 23.00km in pavagada taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of pavagada-venkatammanahalli mdr
Read moreAnnual maintenance of birur-sammasagi state highway (sh-76) from ch. 6.0 km to 30.40 km. in ajjampura taluk, chikmagalur district.
Annual maintenance of birur-sammasagi state highway (sh-76) from ch. 6.0 km to 30.40 km. in ajjampura taluk, chikmagalur district.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of hegeere -marasandra road at ch 0.00 km to 6.20 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of hegeere -marasandra road at ch 0.00 km to 6.20 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type