Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Omalloor Gp 117/2023 24 Providing Drinking Water Facility In Take A Break And Kudumbasree Office In Omalloor Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Omalloor Gp 117/2023 24 Providing Drinking Water Facility In Take A Break And Kudumbasree Office In Omalloor Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_661341_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LID EW/OMLR/2023-24/T4E |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3175 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Omalloor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1024511 |
| Start Date | February 20, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2024
Expired 918 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-omalloor gp 117/2023-24-providing drinking water facility in take a break and kudumbasree office in omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 117/2023-24-providing drinking water facility in take a break and kudumbasree office in omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-alappad gp take a break-take a break electrification-general electrical work
Annual plan-alappad gp take a break-take a break&#x0d electrification-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp -117/2024-25-road concreting of panamkoottathill padi - koyikunnathu padi in ward 6 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp -117/2024-25-road concreting of panamkoottathill padi - koyikunnathu padi in ward 6 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan pr no12/22-23 establishing drinking water facilities in nadukunnu take a break in kuravilangad gp
Annual plan pr no12/22-23 establishing drinking water facilities in nadukunnu take a break in kuravilangad gp
Read more12/23 establishing drinking water facilities in nadukunnu take a break in kuravilangad gp
12/23 establishing drinking water facilities in nadukunnu take a break in kuravilangad gp
Read moreAnnual plan-choondal gp 2024-25 -take a break completion
Annual plan-choondal gp 2024-25 -take a&#x0d break completion
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 122/2023-24-drinking water scheme at ward 9 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 122/2023-24-drinking water scheme at ward 9 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 262/2023-24- waiting shed maintenance in omalloor junction in omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 262/2023-24- waiting shed maintenance in omalloor junction in omalloor gp
Read moreof your Industry type