Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Omalloor Gp 122/2023 24 Drinking Water Scheme At Ward 9 Of Omalloor Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Omalloor Gp 122/2023 24 Drinking Water Scheme At Ward 9 Of Omalloor Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_661489_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LID EW/OMLR/2023-24/T4E |
| Tender Fee | 1140 |
| EMD | 12884 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Omalloor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1024859 |
| Start Date | February 20, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2024
Expired 918 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual rate contract tender for supply of drinking water cans
Annual rate contract tender for supply of drinking water cans
Read moreO&m of water supply scheme to gotegali &9 other villages in karwar taluk
O & m of mvs water supply scheme
Read moreDrilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
1drilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 122/2024-25-maintenance of public ponds in omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 122/2024-25-maintenance of public ponds in omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 117/2023-24-providing drinking water facility in take a break and kudumbasree office in omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 117/2023-24-providing drinking water facility in take a break and kudumbasree office in omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 117/2023-24-providing drinking water facility in take a break and kudumbasree office in omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 117/2023-24-providing drinking water facility in take a break and kudumbasree office in omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 262/2023-24- waiting shed maintenance in omalloor junction in omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 262/2023-24- waiting shed maintenance in omalloor junction in omalloor gp
Read moreP no-80-annual plan erumapetty gp -2023-24 chittanda mosco drinking water scheme in ward 9
P no-80-annual plan erumapetty gp -2023-24 chittanda mosco drinking water scheme in ward 9
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 280/2023-24-floor maintenance of ayurvedha hospital in omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 280/2023-24-floor maintenance of ayurvedha hospital in omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 281/2023-24-maintenance of family health center in omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 281/2023-24-maintenance of family health center in omalloor gp
Read moreof your Industry type