Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Omalloor Gp 280/2023 24 Floor Maintenance Of Ayurvedha Hospital In Omalloor Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Omalloor Gp 280/2023 24 Floor Maintenance Of Ayurvedha Hospital In Omalloor Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_681808_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/AE/LID EW/OMLR/2024-25/T1E |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2109 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Omalloor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1060632 |
| Start Date | July 23, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/07/2024
Expired 765 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-omalloor gp 280/2023-24-floor maintenance of ayurvedha hospital in omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 280/2023-24-floor maintenance of ayurvedha hospital in omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 107/2023-24-maintenance of i p block in ayurvedha hospital in omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 107/2023-24-maintenance of i p block in ayurvedha hospital in omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-74/2023-24-annual plan 2023-24- edavilangu gp-ayurvedha hospital maintenance-
74/2023-24-annual plan 2023-24- edavilangu gp-ayurvedha hospital maintenance-
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp -285/2024-25-maintenance of veterinary hospital in omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp -285/2024-25-maintenance of veterinary hospital in omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 287/2024-25-door maintenance of ayurveda hospital in omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 287/2024-25-door maintenance of ayurveda hospital in omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 262/2023-24- waiting shed maintenance in omalloor junction in omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 262/2023-24- waiting shed maintenance in omalloor junction in omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan - omalloor gp 231/2023-24-renovation of homeo hospital in omalloor grama panchyayath
Annual plan - omalloor gp 231/2023-24-renovation of homeo hospital in omalloor grama panchyayath
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 281/2023-24-maintenance of family health center in omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 281/2023-24-maintenance of family health center in omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 281/2023-24-maintenance of family health center in omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 281/2023-24-maintenance of family health center in omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp 2023-2024 ayurvedha
Annual plan-atholi gp 2023-2024 ayurvedha&#x0d dispensary maintenance-pro.no.339/24-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type