Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Omalloor Gp 257/2025 26 Completion Of Front Office In Omalloor
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Omalloor Gp 257/2025 26 Completion Of Front Office In Omalloor
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_781733_1 |
|
Reference Number |
29/AE/LID EW/OMLR/2025-26/T1E |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6349 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | omalloor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1282094 |
| Start Date | August 02, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/08/2025
Expired 388 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance for the year 2025-26 for the state highway connecting mandya with hadagali road (sh-47) from ch 49.20 to 63.20 km in k.r.pete taluk
Annual maintenance for the year 2025-26 for the state highway connecting mandya with hadagali road (sh-47) from ch 49.20 to 63.20 km in k.r.pete taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of kb road to join malavalli taluk border via gudigere bhujuvalli. for the year 2025-26 ch0.00 to 10.50km for the year 2026-27 mdr 310 in maddur taluk
Annual maintenance of kb road to join malavalli taluk border via gudigere bhujuvalli. for the year 2025-26 ch0.00 to 10.50km for the year 2026-27 mdr 310 in maddur taluk
Read moreConstruction of bridge and improvements of joining road from gundagurthi panchayat raj office to sri. ani basaveshwar temple in gundagurthi village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Construction of bridge and improvements of joining road from gundagurthi panchayat raj office to sri. ani basaveshwar temple in gundagurthi village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 297/2024-25-shifting of front office to ground floor in omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 297/2024-25-shifting of front office to ground floor in omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 257/2024-25-maintenance of punthalathazhethil to aruthala thode road in ward 9 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 257/2024-25-maintenance of punthalathazhethil to aruthala thode road in ward 9 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 133/2025-26-rennovation of omalloor shetram junction - anchalum moodu road in ward 7
Annual plan-omalloor gp 133/2025-26-rennovation of omalloor shetram junction - anchalum moodu road in ward 7
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 113/2025-26-installation of gates for the panchayat stadium
Annual plan-omalloor gp 113/2025-26-installation of gates for the panchayat stadium
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 312/2024-25-panchayathu office renovation
Annual plan-omalloor gp 312/2024-25-panchayathu office renovation
Read moreAnnual plan 2025 26 kandanassery gp aloor aquaduct puzhakkadavu road completion
Annual plan 2025 26 kandanassery gp aloor aquaduct puzhakkadavu road completion
Read moreAnnual plan 2025 26 kandanassery gp samskarikanilayam completion 2 pro 244
Annual plan 2025 26 kandanassery gp samskarikanilayam completion 2 pro 244
Read moreof your Industry type