Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Omalloor Gp 271/2024 25 Providing Sheet Roofing Over Anganvadi No 55 Of Omalloor Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Omalloor Gp 271/2024 25 Providing Sheet Roofing Over Anganvadi No 55 Of Omalloor Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_736062_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/AE/LID EW/OMLR/2024-25/T4E |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4235 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Omalloor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1182244 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2025
Expired 559 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-omalloor gp-pr.no.s0092/24-wiring of anganvadi no.62 in omalloor gp-general electrical work
Annual plan-omalloor gp-pr.no.s0092/24-wiring of anganvadi no.62 in omalloor gp-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-pullampara gp 2025-26 pr no 45 vellumannady-anganvadi roofing
Annual plan-pullampara gp 2025-26 pr&#x0d no 45 vellumannady-anganvadi&#x0d roofing
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.271/24-construction of soakpits at various sub centres of omalloor gp
Annual plan-project no.271/24-construction of soakpits at various sub centres of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 262/2023-24- waiting shed maintenance in omalloor junction in omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 262/2023-24- waiting shed maintenance in omalloor junction in omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 294/2024-25-renovation of stadium in omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 294/2024-25-renovation of stadium in omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 117/2025-26-construction of stair case for anganwadi no. 55
Annual plan-omalloor gp 117/2025-26-construction of stair case for anganwadi no. 55
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 296/2024-25-maintenance of shopping complex in omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 296/2024-25-maintenance of shopping complex in omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 122/2024-25-maintenance of public ponds in omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 122/2024-25-maintenance of public ponds in omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 129/2024-25-construction of happiness park in omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 129/2024-25-construction of happiness park in omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 123/2024-25-maintenance of public well of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 123/2024-25-maintenance of public well of omalloor gp
Read moreof your Industry type