Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Erattupetta Municipality Project No 22/23 24 Eelakkayam Pumb House Mundackaparamb Road Bhakki Bhagam Concreting Ward 8 (3 L) General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Erattupetta Municipality Project
No 22/23 24 Eelakkayam Pumb House
Mundackaparamb Road Bhakki Bhagam
Concreting Ward 8 (3 L) General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_582145_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/7124/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 565 |
| EMD | 6355 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the AE LID EW Erattupetta Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 17, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2023
Expired 1167 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 274/23-24-eelakkayam pump house road balance portion maintenance ward 7 (3l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 274/23-24-eelakkayam pump house road balance portion maintenance ward 7 (3l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 58/23-24-eelakkayam pump house chayiparambil link road concreting ward 7 (2.5l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 58/23-24-eelakkayam pump house chayiparambil link road concreting ward 7 (2.5l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 134/23-24-safa madathil bhagam road concreting ward 16 (1l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 134/23-24-safa madathil bhagam road concreting ward 16 (1l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 495/24-25-alphonsa - vettikkal thodu road concreting in ward no 26 (3l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 495/24-25-alphonsa - vettikkal thodu road concreting in ward no 26 (3l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 128/24-25-eelakkayam bathing ghat maintenance ward 8 (1l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 128/24-25-eelakkayam bathing ghat maintenance ward 8 (1l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality projectno 429/24-25-eelakkayam pumphousevaliyathottam link road maintenance ward 7(1.5l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project&#x0d no 429/24-25-eelakkayam pumphouse&#x0d valiyathottam link road maintenance ward 7&#x0d (1.5l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 372/23-24-hudha eelakkayam road maintanance ward 7 (2.5l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 372/23-24-hudha eelakkayam road maintanance ward 7 (2.5l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 341/23-24-eelakkayam mathakkal road maintanance ward 6 (1.5l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 341/23-24-eelakkayam mathakkal road maintanance ward 6 (1.5l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 108/25-26-nadackal eelakkayam pump house road maintenance (4l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project&#x0d no 108/25-26-nadackal eelakkayam pump&#x0d house road maintenance (4l)-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 143/23-24-thyparambu colony road concreting ward 22 (.75l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 143/23-24-thyparambu colony road concreting ward 22 (.75l)-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type