Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Erattupetta Municipality Project No 495/24 25 Alphonsa Vettikkal Thodu Road Concreting In Ward No 26 (3 L) General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Erattupetta Municipality Project No 495/24 25 Alphonsa Vettikkal Thodu Road Concreting In Ward No 26 (3 L) General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_765624_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/10608/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6344 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Erattupetta Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1247773 |
| Start Date | May 21, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/05/2025
Expired 464 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 173/24-25-completion of alphonsa vettickal thodu road with concrete slab in ward 26 (10l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 173/24-25-completion of alphonsa vettickal thodu road with concrete slab in ward 26 (10l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 22/23-24-eelakkayam pumb house mundackaparamb road bhakki bhagam concreting ward 8 (3l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 22/23-24-eelakkayam pumb house mundackaparamb road bhakki bhagam concreting ward 8 (3l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 pro no 159/25 vettikkal road concreting ward 7 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan-2025-26 pro no &#x0d 159/25 vettikkal road concreting ward 7 &#x0d ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 149/23-24-vattakkyam karimaruthumkunnel road concreting ward 5
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 149/23-24-vattakkyam karimaruthumkunnel road concreting ward 5
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 73/23-24-substation kuntheeparambu road concreting ward 1
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 73/23-24-substation kuntheeparambu road concreting ward 1(2l)
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 111/23-24-karakkadu kocharuvi road maintenance ward 9 (3l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 111/23-24-karakkadu kocharuvi road maintenance ward 9 (3l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project&#x0d no 387-24/25-chirappara fathima masjid road&#x0d concreting ward 24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 44/23-24-edakalamattam mathakkal kottakkuzhy road concreting ward 6
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 44/23-24-edakalamattam mathakkal kottakkuzhy road concreting ward 6 (2.5l)- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality projectno 341/24-25-mathackal flat roadmaintenance ward 6 (3l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project&#x0d no 341/24-25-mathackal flat road&#x0d maintenance ward 6 (3l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality projecno 341/24-25-mathackal flat roadmaintenance ward 6 (3l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project&#x0d no 341/24-25-mathackal flat road&#x0d maintenance ward 6 (3l)-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type