Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Erattupetta Municipality Project No 173/24 25 Completion Of Alphonsa Vettickal Thodu Road With Concrete Slab In Ward 26 (10 L) General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Erattupetta Municipality Project No 173/24 25 Completion Of Alphonsa Vettickal Thodu Road With Concrete Slab In Ward 26 (10 L) General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_698012_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/20626/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21183 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | erattattupetta municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1089020 |
| Start Date | October 21, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2024
Expired 675 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 495/24-25-alphonsa - vettikkal thodu road concreting in ward no 26 (3l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 495/24-25-alphonsa - vettikkal thodu road concreting in ward no 26 (3l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project&#x0d no 387-24/25-chirappara fathima masjid road&#x0d concreting ward 24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality projectno 282/24-25-erattupetta municipalitycompletion of nadackal major drinking waterproject ward 15 16 (10l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project&#x0d no 282/24-25-erattupetta municipality&#x0d completion of nadackal major drinking water&#x0d project ward 15 16 (10l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality pro no 02/23-24 kaduvamozhi drinking water project (10l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality pro no 02/23-24 kaduvamozhi drinking water project (10l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 129/22-23-nadackal pond renovation (10l)-general civil work-1
Mintenance and beautification of pond
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality 2022-23-thevarupara dumping yard road completion in ward 10
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality 2022-23- thevarupara dumping yard road completion in ward 10
Read moreAnnual plan- erattupetta municipality projectpulloliyil thundiyil road
Annual plan- erattupetta municipality project&#x0d no 112/24-25-maintanace of&#x0d pulloliyil thundiyil road&#x0d division 25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 8/23-24-93 no anganvadi maintenance ward 20 (10l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 8/23-24-93 no anganvadi maintenance ward 20 (10l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 85/23-24-mathakkal drinking watr project ward 6 (10l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 85/23-24-mathakkal drinking watr project ward 6 (10l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project annual plan-erattupetta municipality project kendhram maintanance ward 20 (2.5l) general civil work-1
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project annual plan-erattupetta municipality project kendhram maintanance ward 20 (2.5l) general civil work-1
Read moreof your Industry type