Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Erattupetta Municipality Pro No 02/23 24 Kaduvamozhi Drinking Water Project (10 L) General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Erattupetta Municipality Pro No 02/23 24 Kaduvamozhi Drinking Water Project (10 L) General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_690682_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/11655/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21151 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Erattupetta municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1074929 |
| Start Date | September 10, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2024
Expired 708 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 85/23-24-mathakkal drinking watr project ward 6 (10l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 85/23-24-mathakkal drinking watr project ward 6 (10l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 129/22-23-nadackal pond renovation (10l)-general civil work-1
Mintenance and beautification of pond
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 61/23-24-anippadi drinking water project ward 23 (25l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 61/23-24-anippadi drinking water project ward 23 (25l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 8/23-24-93 no anganvadi maintenance ward 20 (10l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 8/23-24-93 no anganvadi maintenance ward 20 (10l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality projectno 282/24-25-erattupetta municipalitycompletion of nadackal major drinking waterproject ward 15 16 (10l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project&#x0d no 282/24-25-erattupetta municipality&#x0d completion of nadackal major drinking water&#x0d project ward 15 16 (10l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project annual plan-erattupetta municipality project kendhram maintanance ward 20 (2.5l) general civil work-1
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project annual plan-erattupetta municipality project kendhram maintanance ward 20 (2.5l) general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 382/23-24-eelakkayam -pump house road maintanance protection wall ward 8 (10l) general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 382/23-24-eelakkayam -pump house road maintanance protection wall ward 8 (10l) general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project&#x0d no 387-24/25-chirappara fathima masjid road&#x0d concreting ward 24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 375/23-24-kattamala drinking water project pipe line ward 8 (15l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 375/23-24-kattamala drinking water project pipe line ward 8 (15l)-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 351/23-24-eelakkayam -pump house mundakkaparambu road maintanance protection wall ward 8 (10l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 351/23-24-eelakkayam -pump house mundakkaparambu road maintanance protection wall ward 8 (10l)-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type