Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Erattupetta Municipality Project No 129/22 23 Nadackal Pond Renovation (10 L) General Civil Work 1
|
| Description |
Mintenance And Beautification Of Pond
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_742826_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E2/20986 /2024-25 dt 25/2/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1685 |
| EMD | 19064 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ERATTUPETTA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1196334 |
| Start Date | February 25, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2025
Expired 545 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 279/22-23-nadackal kuzhiveli road
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 279/22-23-nadackal kuzhiveli road maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality projectno 282/24-25-erattupetta municipalitycompletion of nadackal major drinking waterproject ward 15 16 (10l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project&#x0d no 282/24-25-erattupetta municipality&#x0d completion of nadackal major drinking water&#x0d project ward 15 16 (10l)-general civil work
Read moreErattupetta municipality project no 290 nadackal kaniyamkunnu road maintenance in ward 19
Erattupetta municipality project no 290 nadackal kaniyamkunnu road maintenance in ward 19
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project&#x0d no 387-24/25-chirappara fathima masjid road&#x0d concreting ward 24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project 92/23-24-nadackal kuzhiveli road maintenance ward 8, 16-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project 92/23-24-nadackal kuzhiveli road maintenance ward 8, 16-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 91/23-24-nadackal safa nagar arafa nagar nadackal road maintenance 13 14 15 16(25l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 91/23-24-nadackal safa nagar arafa nagar nadackal road maintenance 13 14 15 16(25l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 363/24-25-nadackal kuttiyanickal road maintenance ward 8 (5l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 363/24-25-nadackal kuttiyanickal road maintenance ward 8 (5l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 108/25-26-nadackal eelakkayam pump house road maintenance (4l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project&#x0d no 108/25-26-nadackal eelakkayam pump&#x0d house road maintenance (4l)-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAmrut-nadackal vadakkedamparamb kulam maintenance-rejuvenation of nadackal vadakkedamparamb kulam in ward-07, erattupetta municipality
Amrut-nadackal vadakkedamparamb kulam maintenance-rejuvenation of nadackal vadakkedamparamb kulam in ward-07, erattupetta municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 85/23-24-mathakkal drinking watr project ward 6 (10l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 85/23-24-mathakkal drinking watr project ward 6 (10l)-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type