Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Erattupetta Municipality Project No 282/24 25 Erattupetta Municipality Completion Of Nadackal Major Drinking Waterproject Ward 15 16 (10 L) General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Erattupetta Municipality Project&Amp#X0d
No 282/24 25 Erattupetta Municipality&Amp#X0d
Completion Of Nadackal Major Drinking Water&Amp#X0d
Project Ward 15 16 (10 L) General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_725575_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/71129/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1775 |
| EMD | 20115 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | erattattupetta municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1153258 |
| Start Date | January 14, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/01/2025
Expired 592 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 129/22-23-nadackal pond renovation (10l)-general civil work-1
Mintenance and beautification of pond
Read moreProjectno.330/2025-poyya grama panchayath, aasari parambu drinking waterproject-electrification
Projectno.330/2025-poyya grama panchayath, aasari parambu drinking waterproject-electrification
Read moreAmrut-nadackal vadakkedamparamb kulam maintenance-rejuvenation of nadackal vadakkedamparamb kulam in ward-07, erattupetta municipality
Amrut-nadackal vadakkedamparamb kulam maintenance-rejuvenation of nadackal vadakkedamparamb kulam in ward-07, erattupetta municipality
Read moreErattupetta municipality project no 290 nadackal kaniyamkunnu road maintenance in ward 19
Erattupetta municipality project no 290 nadackal kaniyamkunnu road maintenance in ward 19
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 279/22-23-nadackal kuzhiveli road
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 279/22-23-nadackal kuzhiveli road maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 91/23-24-nadackal safa nagar arafa nagar nadackal road maintenance 13 14 15 16(25l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 91/23-24-nadackal safa nagar arafa nagar nadackal road maintenance 13 14 15 16(25l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project 92/23-24-nadackal kuzhiveli road maintenance ward 8, 16-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project 92/23-24-nadackal kuzhiveli road maintenance ward 8, 16-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan erattupetta municipality projectno 88/24-25-kuzhiveli road maintenance inward 16 (7l) general civil work
The estimate is prepared for maintenance of&#x0d kuzhiveli road in ward 16 of erattupetta&#x0d municipality.the work is proposed to be carried&#x0d out under annual project of erattupetta&#x0d municipality as per project no 88/24-25.
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality pro no 02/23-24 kaduvamozhi drinking water project (10l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality pro no 02/23-24 kaduvamozhi drinking water project (10l)-general civil work
Read moreAmrut-nadackal vadakkedamparamb kulam maintenance-rejuvenation of nadackal vadakkedamparamb kulam in ward-07, erattupetta municipality-general civil work general civil work - retender
Amrut-nadackal vadakkedamparamb kulam&#x0d maintenance-rejuvenation of nadackal&#x0d vadakkedamparamb kulam in ward-07,&#x0d erattupetta municipality-general civil work&#x0d general civil work - retender
Read moreof your Industry type