Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Erattupetta Municipality Project 92/23 24 Nadackal Kuzhiveli Road Maintenance Ward 8, 16 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Erattupetta Municipality Project 92/23 24 Nadackal Kuzhiveli Road Maintenance Ward 8, 16 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_640876_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/93625/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10593 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O Ae Lsgd Erattupetta Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 06, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2024
Expired 959 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 279/22-23-nadackal kuzhiveli road
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 279/22-23-nadackal kuzhiveli road maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-388/23-24 erattupetta municipality-kuzhiveli road retarring ward 16 annual plan re tender
Annual plan-388/23-24 erattupetta municipality-kuzhiveli road retarring ward 16 annual plan re tender
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 91/23-24-nadackal safa nagar arafa nagar nadackal road maintenance 13 14 15 16(25l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 91/23-24-nadackal safa nagar arafa nagar nadackal road maintenance 13 14 15 16(25l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 129/22-23-nadackal pond renovation (10l)-general civil work-1
Mintenance and beautification of pond
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 363/24-25-nadackal kuttiyanickal road maintenance ward 8 (5l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 363/24-25-nadackal kuttiyanickal road maintenance ward 8 (5l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan erattupetta municipality projectno 88/24-25-kuzhiveli road maintenance inward 16 (7l) general civil work
The estimate is prepared for maintenance of&#x0d kuzhiveli road in ward 16 of erattupetta&#x0d municipality.the work is proposed to be carried&#x0d out under annual project of erattupetta&#x0d municipality as per project no 88/24-25.
Read moreErattupetta municipality project no 290 nadackal kaniyamkunnu road maintenance in ward 19
Erattupetta municipality project no 290 nadackal kaniyamkunnu road maintenance in ward 19
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project&#x0d no 387-24/25-chirappara fathima masjid road&#x0d concreting ward 24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality projectno 282/24-25-erattupetta municipalitycompletion of nadackal major drinking waterproject ward 15 16 (10l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project&#x0d no 282/24-25-erattupetta municipality&#x0d completion of nadackal major drinking water&#x0d project ward 15 16 (10l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 108/25-26-nadackal eelakkayam pump house road maintenance (4l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project&#x0d no 108/25-26-nadackal eelakkayam pump&#x0d house road maintenance (4l)-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreof your Industry type