Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Amrut Nadackal Vadakkedamparamb Kulam Maintenance Rejuvenation Of Nadackal Vadakkedamparamb Kulam In Ward 07, Erattupetta Municipality General Civil Work General Civil Work Retender
|
| Description |
Amrut Nadackal Vadakkedamparamb Kulam&Amp#X0d
Maintenance Rejuvenation Of Nadackal&Amp#X0d
Vadakkedamparamb Kulam In Ward 07,&Amp#X0d
Erattupetta Municipality General Civil Work&Amp#X0d
General Civil Work Retender
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_747448_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/116134/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1420 |
| EMD | 16100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Erattupetta Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1277746 |
| Start Date | July 28, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2025
Expired 397 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreAmrut-nadackal vadakkedamparamb kulam maintenance-rejuvenation of nadackal vadakkedamparamb kulam in ward-07, erattupetta municipality
Amrut-nadackal vadakkedamparamb kulam maintenance-rejuvenation of nadackal vadakkedamparamb kulam in ward-07, erattupetta municipality
Read moreAmrut-amrut 2.0 swap-rejuvenation of valiya parambu kulam sector 7 kozhikode corporation-general civil work retender
please refer tender document
Read moreAmrut-amrut 2.0 swap - rejuvanation of mundakan kulam-general civil work
please refer tender document
Read moreAmrut rejuventation of varithodu kulam rejuventation of varithodu kulam general civil work
Amrut rejuventation of varithodu kulam rejuventation of varithodu kulam general civil work
Read moreAmrut rejuventation of varithodu kulam rejuventation of varithodu kulam general civil work
Amrut rejuventation of varithodu kulam rejuventation of varithodu kulam general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 129/22-23-nadackal pond renovation (10l)-general civil work-1
Mintenance and beautification of pond
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality projectno 282/24-25-erattupetta municipalitycompletion of nadackal major drinking waterproject ward 15 16 (10l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project&#x0d no 282/24-25-erattupetta municipality&#x0d completion of nadackal major drinking water&#x0d project ward 15 16 (10l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project 92/23-24-nadackal kuzhiveli road maintenance ward 8, 16-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project 92/23-24-nadackal kuzhiveli road maintenance ward 8, 16-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 91/23-24-nadackal safa nagar arafa nagar nadackal road maintenance 13 14 15 16(25l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 91/23-24-nadackal safa nagar arafa nagar nadackal road maintenance 13 14 15 16(25l)-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type