Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Projectno.330/2025 Poyya Grama Panchayath, Aasari Parambu Drinking Water Project Electrification
|
| Description |
Projectno.330/2025 Poyya Grama Panchayath, Aasari Parambu Drinking Water Project Electrification
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Panchayat | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DP_739432_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SC1/330/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3275 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Poyya |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1187771 |
| Start Date | February 17, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/02/2025
Expired 558 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nc flood - vikas nagar mundutal poyya road improvement in puthige grama panchayath
Nc flood - vikas nagar mundutal poyya road improvement in puthige grama panchayath
Read moreGrama panchayath front office electrification
-grama panchayath front office electrification under annual plan 2022-23-project no. 145/23 of naranganam grama panchayat-general electrical work
Read moreProjectno. 1021/2024-25thalayolaparambu grama panchayath aalankeri padasekharam construction of motor shed
Kottayam jilla panchayath project&#x0d no. 1021/2024-25-velloor division -&#x0d thalayolaparambu grama panchayath -&#x0d aalankeri padasekharam construction of motor shed
Read moreThrikkalangode grama panchayath motor changing for drinking water projects in various wards electrification- s0350/25thrikkalangode grama panchayath motor changing for drinking water projects in various wards electrification- s0350/25
Thrikkalangode grama&#x0d panchayath motor changing for drinking water&#x0d projects in various wards electrification-&#x0d s0350/25thrikkalangode grama&#x0d panchayath motor changing for drinking water&#x0d projects in various wards electrification-&#x0d s0350/25
Read moreRewiring arattupuzha grama panchayath- electrification arattupuzha grama panchayzth
Rewiring arattupuzha grama panchayath- electrification&#x0d arattupuzha grama panchayzth
Read morePoject no.135/24_kuttikkunnu drinking waterproject completion vazhikkadavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-36
Poject no.135/24_kuttikkunnu drinking water project completion vazhikkadavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-36
Read moreGeneral-maneed grama panchayath-mcf electrification
General-maneed grama panchayath-mcf electrification
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality projectno 282/24-25-erattupetta municipalitycompletion of nadackal major drinking waterproject ward 15 16 (10l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project&#x0d no 282/24-25-erattupetta municipality&#x0d completion of nadackal major drinking water&#x0d project ward 15 16 (10l)-general civil work
Read more08/25 illath parambu road balance portion concreting in kodumbu grama panchayath
Illath parambu road balance portion concreting in kodumbu grama panchayath
Read moreElectrification of various buildings in thachampara grama panchayath-electrification of various buildings in thachampara grama panchayath-general electrical work
Electrification of various buildings in thachampara grama panchayath-electrification of various buildings in thachampara grama panchayath-general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type