Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Erattupetta Municipality Project No 134/23 24 Safa Madathil Bhagam Road Concreting Ward 16 (1 L) General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Erattupetta Municipality Project
No 134/23 24 Safa Madathil Bhagam Road
Concreting Ward 16 (1 L) General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_612596_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/46505/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2113 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O AE Lsgd Erattupetta municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 12, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2023
Expired 1044 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 137/23-24-chochuparambil road concreting ward 16 (1l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 137/23-24-chochuparambil road concreting ward 16 (1l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan erattupetta municipality project no 131 24-25-madathil road concreting balance portion in ward 16-general civil work
Annual plan erattupetta municipality project no 131 24-25-madathil road concreting balance portion in ward 16-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 276/23-24-safa puzhakkara road maintenance ward 15 (1l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 276/23-24-safa puzhakkara road maintenance ward 15 (1l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 276/23-24-safa puzhakkara road maintenance ward 15 (1l)-general civil work - retender
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 276/23-24-safa puzhakkara road maintenance ward 15 (1l)-general civil work - retender
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 177/23-24-thaqva road concreting ward 26 (1l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 177/23-24-thaqva road concreting ward 26 (1l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 124/23-24-peediyekkal - vellooparamb road concreting ward 15 (1l)-general civil
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 124/23-24-peediyekkal - vellooparamb road concreting ward 15 (1l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 54/23-24-supper road concreting ward 23 (1l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 54/23-24-supper road concreting ward 23 (1l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 123/23-24-safa - peediyeckal arafa road concreting ward 15 (2l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 123/23-24-safa - peediyeckal arafa road concreting ward 15 (2l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 360/23-24- murikkolil-karimaruthumkunnu road concreting ward 5 (1l) -general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 360/23-24-murikkolil-karimaruthumkunnu road concreting ward 5 (1l) -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 79/23-24-hidayath nagar road concreting ward 9(1l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 79/23-24-hidayath nagar road concreting ward 9(1l)-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type