Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Erattupetta Municipality Project No 143/23 24 Thyparambu Colony Road Concreting Ward 22 (.75 L) General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Erattupetta Municipality Project No 143/23 24 Thyparambu Colony Road Concreting Ward 22 (.75 L) General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636360_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/85219/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1589 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the AE LID EW Erattupetta Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 27, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 367/23-24-thypparambu - kochuparambu footpath concreting ward 22 (.75l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 367/23-24-thypparambu - kochuparambu footpath concreting ward 22 (.75l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project&#x0d no 387-24/25-chirappara fathima masjid road&#x0d concreting ward 24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 279/22-23-nadackal kuzhiveli road
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 279/22-23-nadackal kuzhiveli road maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project annual plan-erattupetta municipality project kendhram maintanance ward 20 (2.5l) general civil work-1
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project annual plan-erattupetta municipality project kendhram maintanance ward 20 (2.5l) general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 149/23-24-vattakkyam karimaruthumkunnel road concreting ward 5
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 149/23-24-vattakkyam karimaruthumkunnel road concreting ward 5
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 73/23-24-substation kuntheeparambu road concreting ward 1
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 73/23-24-substation kuntheeparambu road concreting ward 1(2l)
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 398/23-24-thadavanal mutharamkunnu road concreting ward 22 (1l)-general civil work re tender
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 398/23-24-thadavanal mutharamkunnu road concreting ward 22 (1l)-general civil work re tender
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 44/23-24-edakalamattam mathakkal kottakkuzhy road concreting ward 6
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 44/23-24-edakalamattam mathakkal kottakkuzhy road concreting ward 6 (2.5l)- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 22/23-24-eelakkayam pumb house mundackaparamb road bhakki bhagam concreting ward 8 (3l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 22/23-24-eelakkayam pumb house mundackaparamb road bhakki bhagam concreting ward 8 (3l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 45/24-25-idattuparambil road concreting ward 09-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 45/24-25-idattuparambil road concreting ward 09-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type