Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Erattupetta Municipality Project No 108/25 26 Nadackal Eelakkayam Pump House Road Maintenance (4 L) General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Erattupetta Municipality Project&Amp#X0d
No 108/25 26 Nadackal Eelakkayam Pump&Amp#X0d
House Road Maintenance (4 L) General Civil&Amp#X0d
Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_779356_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/31674/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8469 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Erattupetta Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1276881 |
| Start Date | July 26, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2025
Expired 392 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 129/22-23-nadackal pond renovation (10l)-general civil work-1
Mintenance and beautification of pond
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project 92/23-24-nadackal kuzhiveli road maintenance ward 8, 16-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project 92/23-24-nadackal kuzhiveli road maintenance ward 8, 16-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 128/24-25-eelakkayam bathing ghat maintenance ward 8 (1l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 128/24-25-eelakkayam bathing ghat maintenance ward 8 (1l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 372/23-24-hudha eelakkayam road maintanance ward 7 (2.5l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 372/23-24-hudha eelakkayam road maintanance ward 7 (2.5l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 341/23-24-eelakkayam mathakkal road maintanance ward 6 (1.5l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 341/23-24-eelakkayam mathakkal road maintanance ward 6 (1.5l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 279/22-23-nadackal kuzhiveli road
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 279/22-23-nadackal kuzhiveli road maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 363/24-25-nadackal kuttiyanickal road maintenance ward 8 (5l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 363/24-25-nadackal kuttiyanickal road maintenance ward 8 (5l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 91/23-24-nadackal safa nagar arafa nagar nadackal road maintenance 13 14 15 16(25l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 91/23-24-nadackal safa nagar arafa nagar nadackal road maintenance 13 14 15 16(25l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality pro no 108/23-24-market padippurackal link road maintenence ward 20(4l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality pro no 108/23-24-market padippurackal link road maintenence ward 20(4l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 374/23-24-eelakkayam kattamala kunnu road maintenance ward 7 (2l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 374/23-24-eelakkayam kattamala kunnu road maintenance ward 7 (2l)-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type