Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Erattupetta Municipality Pro No 108/23 24 Market Padippurackal Link Road Maintenence Ward 20(4 L) General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Erattupetta Municipality Pro No 108/23 24 Market Padippurackal Link Road Maintenence Ward 20(4 L) General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_607930_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/39574/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8469 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o AE lsgd erattupetta municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 29, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1061 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 108/25-26-nadackal eelakkayam pump house road maintenance (4l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project&#x0d no 108/25-26-nadackal eelakkayam pump&#x0d house road maintenance (4l)-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 156/23-24-ayurvedic hospital maintenence ward 20(2l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 156/23-24-ayurvedic hospital maintenence ward 20(2l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- erattupetta municipality pro no 104/24-25 pk aliyar memorial market beautification ward 20 (3.00l)-general civil work - retender
Annual plan- erattupetta municipality pro no&#x0d 104/24-25 pk aliyar memorial&#x0d market beautification ward 20&#x0d (3.00l)-general civil work - retender
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project annual plan-erattupetta municipality project kendhram maintanance ward 20 (2.5l) general civil work-1
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project annual plan-erattupetta municipality project kendhram maintanance ward 20 (2.5l) general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan erattupetta municipality pro no 316/23-24 fixing mini mcf in various ward of erattupetta municipality retender
Annual plan erattupetta municipality pro no 316/23-24 fixing mini mcf in various ward of erattupetta municipality retender
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project&#x0d no 387-24/25-chirappara fathima masjid road&#x0d concreting ward 24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 396/23-24-eelakayam kizhakemala road maintanance ward 6 (4l) -general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 396/23-24-eelakayam kizhakemala road maintanance ward 6 (4l) -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- erattupetta municipality projectpulloliyil thundiyil road
Annual plan- erattupetta municipality project&#x0d no 112/24-25-maintanace of&#x0d pulloliyil thundiyil road&#x0d division 25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta muncipalitty project no 342/23-24 -market- padipurakkal link road maintenance in ward no 20-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta muncipalitty project no 342/23-24 -market- padipurakkal link road maintenance in ward no 20-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality pro no 02/23-24 kaduvamozhi drinking water project (10l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality pro no 02/23-24 kaduvamozhi drinking water project (10l)-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type