Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Erattupetta Municipality Project No 341/23 24 Eelakkayam Mathakkal Road Maintanance Ward 6 (1.5 L) General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Erattupetta Municipality Project No 341/23 24 Eelakkayam Mathakkal Road Maintanance Ward 6 (1.5 L) General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_654973_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/120281/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3178 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ERATTUPETTA MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1010661 |
| Start Date | February 07, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2024
Expired 931 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 372/23-24-hudha eelakkayam road maintanance ward 7 (2.5l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 372/23-24-hudha eelakkayam road maintanance ward 7 (2.5l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 44/23-24-edakalamattam mathakkal kottakkuzhy road concreting ward 6
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 44/23-24-edakalamattam mathakkal kottakkuzhy road concreting ward 6 (2.5l)- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 281/23-24-eelakkayam pump house -valiyathottam link road maintanance ward 7 (2.5l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 281/23-24-eelakkayam pump house -valiyathottam link road maintanance ward 7 (2.5l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 382/23-24-eelakkayam -pump house road maintanance protection wall ward 8 (10l) general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 382/23-24-eelakkayam -pump house road maintanance protection wall ward 8 (10l) general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality projectno 429/24-25-eelakkayam pumphousevaliyathottam link road maintenance ward 7(1.5l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project&#x0d no 429/24-25-eelakkayam pumphouse&#x0d valiyathottam link road maintenance ward 7&#x0d (1.5l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 85/23-24-mathakkal drinking watr project ward 6 (10l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 85/23-24-mathakkal drinking watr project ward 6 (10l)-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 351/23-24-eelakkayam -pump house mundakkaparambu road maintanance protection wall ward 8 (10l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 351/23-24-eelakkayam -pump house mundakkaparambu road maintanance protection wall ward 8 (10l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project annual plan-erattupetta municipality project kendhram maintanance ward 20 (2.5l) general civil work-1
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project annual plan-erattupetta municipality project kendhram maintanance ward 20 (2.5l) general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 119/23-24-perakathusseril road concreting ward 14 (1.5l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 119/23-24-perakathusseril road concreting ward 14 (1.5l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 344/25-26-sapper road reconcreting ward 23 (1.5l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project&#x0d no 344/25-26-sapper road reconcreting ward&#x0d 23 (1.5l)-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type