Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constrction Of Stbt Chincholi Ramjan To Bobadewasti (Vr 241) Ch 0/00 To 2/00 Tal Karjat Dist. Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
Constrction Of Stbt Chincholi Ramjan To Bobadewasti (Vr 241) Ch 0/00 To 2/00 Tal Karjat Dist. Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_AHMED_928398_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZP/PWSD/30542141/2023-24/2ND CALL |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 22516 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PWSD ZP AHMEDNAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 24, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2023
Expired 1133 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constructing road at sh 68 to jambhulkarwasti vr 124 ch 0/00 to 2/00 tal karjat dist ahmednagar
Constructing road at sh 68 to jambhulkarwasti vr 124 ch 0/00 to 2/00 tal karjat dist ahmednagar
Read moreStbt belgaon to shindewasti road vr 04 ch. 2/100 to 4/800 km tal. karjat dist.ahmednagar
Stbt belgaon to shindewasti road vr 04 ch. 2/100 to 4/800&#x0d km tal. karjat dist.ahmednagar
Read moreConstruction of tungi approach road vr-51 ch.3/00 to 5/00 tal-karjat dist-raigad
Construction of tungi approach road vr-51 ch.3/00 to 5/00 tal-karjat dist-raigad
Read moreMdr158 to jadhavwasti road vr 123 ch. 2/00 to 3/00 km tal. jamkhed dist. ahilyanagar
Mdr158 to jadhavwasti road vr 123 ch. 2/00 to 3/00 km tal. jamkhed dist. ahilyanagar
Read moreImprovements to ravagaon zopadpatti to karmala karjat road vr 290 ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal karmala
Improvements to ravagaon zopadpatti to karmala karjat road vr 290 ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal karmala
Read moreStbt to khandgaon to vr 157 (nh 50 to zole) road (vr 161) ch no. 1/00 to 2/00 tal-sangamner dist ahilyanagar
Stbt to khandgaon to vr 157 (nh 50 to zole) road (vr 161) ch no. 1/00 to 2/00 tal-sangamner dist ahilyanagar
Read moreMetalling black topping chincholi gurav to nirhale road vr.13 ch no 5/00 to 8/00. tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Metalling black topping chincholi gurav to nirhale road vr.13 ch no 5/00 to 8/00. tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. mdr 71 to chambhar wasti road vr 83 ch 0/00 to 2/00 tal jamkhed dist. ahilyanagar
S.t.b.t. mdr 71 to chambhar wasti road vr 83 ch 0/00 to 2/00 tal jamkhed dist. ahilyanagar&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of road between borwadi and pulwadi road vr-201 ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal karjat dist raigad
Construction of road between borwadi and pulwadi road vr-201 ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal karjat dist raigad
Read moreMatelling and black topping mdr 136 to itage road ch no 0/00 to 1/00 vr 241 tal akkalkot
Matelling and black topping mdr 136 to itage road ch no 0/00 to 1/00 vr 241 tal akkalkot
Read moreof your Industry type