Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stbt To Khandgaon To Vr 157 (Nh 50 To Zole) Road (Vr 161) Ch No. 1/00 To 2/00 Tal Sangamner Dist Ahilyanagar
|
| Description |
Stbt To Khandgaon To Vr 157 (Nh 50 To Zole) Road (Vr 161) Ch No. 1/00 To 2/00 Tal Sangamner Dist Ahilyanagar
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-AHMEDNAGAR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_AHMED_1249522_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZP/PWND/WORKS/2/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 15336 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ahilyanagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2154723 |
| Start Date | November 21, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2025
Expired 281 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stbt to purgaon sukatola road vr-161 in
Stbt to purgaon sukatola road vr-161 in km 0/000 to 1/500 taluka. goregoan, distt. gondia.
Read moreSt bt to vr 172 chikhali sh50 to vadapur to amruteshwar mandir road vr 171 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal sangamner dist ahilyanagar
St bt to vr 172 chikhali sh50 to vadapur to amruteshwar mandir road vr 171 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal sangamner dist ahilyanagar&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreStbt to road vr-21 , vr-125 , vr-161 , vr-164 , vr-51 , vr-58 tal.daund,dist.pune
Stbt to road vr-21 , vr-125 , vr-161 , vr-164 , vr-51 , vr-58 tal.daund,dist.pune
Read moreSt bt to s h 50 to kerewadi to odr 33 road vr 175 km 3/00 to 5/00 tal sangamner dist ahilyanagar
St bt to s h 50 to kerewadi to odr 33 road vr 175 km 3/00 to 5/00 tal sangamner dist ahilyanagar
Read moreImorovement to sh50 to kauthe dhandarfal v.r .168 km 0/00 to 5/00 tal- sangamner dist- ahilyanagar
Imorovement to sh50 to kauthe dhandarfal v.r .168 km 0/00 to 5/00 tal- sangamner dist- ahilyanagar
Read moreImprovement to harsuli to shendurwada road vr - 161 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq.gangapur
&#x0d &#x0d improvement to harsuli to shendurwada road vr - 161 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq.gangapur&#x0d
Read moreStbt to chuchale to gayran road vr-13 km 0/00 4/00 tal. yawal
Stbt to chuchale to gayran road vr-13 km 0/00 4/00 tal. yawal
Read moreStbt to palashi to malwadi road (vr - 252) ch. 0/00 to 4/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Stbt to palashi to malwadi road (vr - 252) ch. 0/00 to 4/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreStbt to virwade to narwade raod vr-41 km 1/00 to 3/00 tal. chopda
Stbt to virwade to narwade raod vr-41 km 1/00 to 3/00 tal. chopda
Read moreof your Industry type