Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Stbt Belgaon To Shindewasti Road Vr 04 Ch. 2/100 To 4/800 Km Tal. Karjat Dist.Ahmednagar
Description
Stbt Belgaon To Shindewasti Road Vr 04 Ch. 2/100 To 4/800&Amp#X0d Km Tal. Karjat Dist.Ahmednagar
Organisation RDD-CEO-AHMEDNAGAR | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_AHMED_1016890_1
Reference
Number
ZP/PWSD/WORKS/30542141/203-24
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 26799
Tender Value -
Place Ahmednagar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1778198

Start Date February 26, 2024 18:30
End Date
Expired 04/03/2024

Expired 915 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.