Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Stbt Khed To Aautewadi Road (Vr 202) Ch 0/00 To 4/500 ,Tal Karjat , Dist Ahmednagar
Description
Construction Of Stbt Khed To Aautewadi Road (Vr 202) Ch 0/00 To 4/500 ,Tal Karjat , Dist Ahmednagar
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_AHMED_933365_1
Reference
Number
ZP/PWSD/30542141/2023-24
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 15119
Tender Value -
Place EE PWSD ZP AHMEDNAGAR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date August 08, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 04/09/2023

Expired 1098 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.