Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stbt With New Cd Work Kanher To Gadhavezap Road ( Vr 141 ) Ch 0/00 To 2/500 Tal.Parner Dist.Ahilyanagar
|
| Description |
Stbt With New Cd Work Kanher To Gadhavezap Road ( Vr 141 ) Ch 0/00 To 2/500 Tal.Parner Dist.Ahilyanagar
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-AHMEDNAGAR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_AHMED_1193586_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZP/PWSD/WORKS/30542141/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 15486 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AHILYANAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2068661 |
| Start Date | June 26, 2025 17:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2025
Expired 417 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stbt to mdr 29 (kanher) to bhorwadi road (vr -142) ch. 0/00 to 2/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Stbt to mdr 29 (kanher) to bhorwadi road (vr -142) ch. 0/00 to 2/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreStbt to palashi to malwadi road (vr - 252) ch. 0/00 to 4/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Stbt to palashi to malwadi road (vr - 252) ch. 0/00 to 4/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreStbt to daithane gunjal to wadgaon amli road (vr - 4) ch. 0/00 to 2/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Stbt to daithane gunjal to wadgaon amli road (vr - 4) ch. 0/00 to 2/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreStbt to bhalawani malwadi to wadgaon amli road (vr - 72) ch. 2/00 to 400 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Stbt to bhalawani malwadi to wadgaon amli road (vr - 72) ch. 2/00 to 400 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreStbt to nh 222 to nagbendwadi road to kharwadi road (vr - 39) ch. 3/00 to 700 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Stbt to nh 222 to nagbendwadi road to kharwadi road (vr - 39) ch. 3/00 to 700 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreStbt takali dhokeshwar to gaon internal bajartal to bande wasi to wasunde road vr -30 ch. 0/00 to 4/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Stbt takali dhokeshwar to gaon internal bajartal to bande wasi to wasunde road vr -30 ch. 0/00 to 4/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreStbt to gunore to khosewasti road (v.r -101) ch. 0/00 to 4/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Stbt to gunore to khosewasti road (v.r -101) ch. 0/00 to 4/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreStbt to shirapur to pabal road (v.r -83) ch. 0/00 to 3/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Stbt to shirapur to pabal road (v.r -83) ch. 0/00 to 3/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreStbt to pabal- kawadewasti to lonimavala road (v.r -83) ch. 0/00 to 4/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Stbt to pabal- kawadewasti to lonimavala road (v.r -83) ch. 0/00 to 4/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreStbt to nighoj to bodagewasti - gunore road (v.r -180) ch. 0/00 to 4/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Stbt to nighoj to bodagewasti - gunore road (v.r -180) ch. 0/00 to 4/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type