Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Stbt Kopnarwasti, Rakshaswadi Bk To Shelke Wasti To Shelar Wasti Road (Vr 57) Ch 0/00 To 1/00 ,Tal Karjat , Dist Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
Construction Of Stbt Kopnarwasti, Rakshaswadi Bk To
Shelke Wasti To Shelar Wasti Road (Vr 57) Ch 0/00 To 1/00 ,Tal Karjat , Dist
Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_AHMED_928429_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZP/PWSD/30542141/2023-24/2ND CALL |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 18899 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PWSD ZP AHMEDNAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 24, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2023
Expired 1134 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of k t weir at rakshaswadi bk. (baban shriram wasti), rakshaswadi bk. (tulja bhavani mandir), tal. karjat, dist. ahmednagar
Construction of k t weir
Read moreStbt belgaon to shindewasti road vr 04 ch. 2/100 to 4/800 km tal. karjat dist.ahmednagar
Stbt belgaon to shindewasti road vr 04 ch. 2/100 to 4/800&#x0d km tal. karjat dist.ahmednagar
Read moreStbt for khali to kanganwadi road (v.r.58) km 2/00 to 3/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Stbt for khali to kanganwadi road (v.r.58) km 2/00 to 3/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreStbt of road in ward no.16 bhushan nagar in shelke gotu house to chemre house to jadhav house to bade house for amc.
Stbt of road in ward no.16 bhushan nagar in shelke gotu house to chemre house to jadhav house to bade house for amc.
Read moreStbt to manmad highway to vilad-dehare shiv road to kale landage wasti road at dehare.taluka.dist.ahilyanagar
Stbt to manmad highway to vilad-dehare shiv road to kale landage wasti road at dehare.taluka.dist.ahilyanagar
Read moreStbt jorve pandhri wasti road (vr-41) 0/000 to 4/000 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Stbt jorve pandhri wasti road (vr-41) 0/000 to 4/000 tal.sangamner&#x0d dist.ahmednagar
Read moreStbt to chichondi to raghuhivare road km 0/00 to 15/00 odr 333 tal pathardi dist ahmednagar
Stbt to chichondi to raghuhivare road km 0/00 to 15/00 odr 333 tal pathardi dist ahmednagar
Read moreStbt from chinchpur fata to chinchpur road (v.r.30) km 0/00 to 13/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahilyanagar
Stbt from chinchpur fata to chinchpur road (v.r.30) km 0/00 to 13/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahilyanagar
Read moreStbt mdr 26 to khandoba mandir road (v.r.51) km 1/00 to 2/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Stbt mdr 26 to khandoba mandir road (v.r.51) km 1/00 to 2/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreStbt nimgaon jali to old jorve road v.r.41 km 10/00 to 12/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Stbt nimgaon jali to old jorve road v.r.41 km 10/00 to 12/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type