Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.T.B.T. Mdr 71 To Chambhar Wasti Road Vr 83 Ch 0/00 To 2/00 Tal Jamkhed Dist. Ahilyanagar
|
| Description |
S.T.B.T. Mdr 71 To Chambhar Wasti Road Vr 83 Ch 0/00 To 2/00 Tal Jamkhed Dist. Ahilyanagar&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-AHMEDNAGAR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_AHMED_989439_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZP/PWSD/WORKS/50544542/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 18857 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PWS Z P AHILYANAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2013779 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/03/2025
Expired 532 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.t.b.t. mdr 151 to pimpale wasti road tal. jamkhed vr 96 ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal jamkhed dist ahilyanagar
S.t.b.t. mdr 151 to pimpale wasti road tal. jamkhed vr 96 ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal jamkhed dist ahilyanagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. mdr-43 to sukase wasti june mangegaon road, (vr-114), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. gangapur.
S.t.b.t. mdr-43 to sukase wasti june mangegaon road, (vr-114), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. gangapur.
Read moreS.t.b.t. to mdr 86 to n.h.31 (v.r.83) road, tal. rahata, dist. ahilyanagar
S.t.b.t. to mdr 86 to n.h.31 (v.r.83) road, tal. rahata, dist. ahilyanagar
Read moreMdr158 to jadhavwasti road vr 123 ch. 2/00 to 3/00 km tal. jamkhed dist. ahilyanagar
Mdr158 to jadhavwasti road vr 123 ch. 2/00 to 3/00 km tal. jamkhed dist. ahilyanagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. to mdr - 43 to pimparkheda road vr - 100 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq.gangapur
S.t.b.t. to mdr - 43 to pimparkheda road vr - 100 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq.gangapur
Read moreS.t.b.t. mdr-104 to domegaon road, (vr-74), km. 1/00 to 2/00, tq. gangapur.
S.t.b.t. mdr-104 to domegaon road, (vr-74), km. 1/00 to 2/00, tq. gangapur.
Read moreImprovements to mdr - 90 (kole ) to pandhare wasti bodhagire wasti sargar wasti vr 131 to join vr 21 road ( vr no 131 ) ch 0/00 to 3/00 . tal sangola.
Improvements to mdr - 90 (kole ) to pandhare wasti bodhagire wasti sargar wasti vr 131 to join vr 21 road ( vr no 131 ) ch 0/00 to 3/00 . tal sangola.
Read moreS.t.b.t. to sugaon bk. to wakchaure wasti, pathan wasti road (mdr-234) km. 0/00 to 1/00, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
S.t.b.t. to sugaon bk. to wakchaure wasti, pathan wasti road (mdr-234) km. 0/00 to 1/00, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. of sawkhedganga to bhagwan chaudhari wasti road vr-55 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. vaijapur
&#x0d s.t.b.t. of sawkhedganga to bhagwan chaudhari wasti road vr-55 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. vaijapur&#x0d
Read moreS.t.b.t. derda to mdr-104 (gajgaon) road, (vr-54), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. gangapur.
S.t.b.t. derda to mdr-104 (gajgaon) road, (vr-54), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. gangapur.
Read moreof your Industry type