Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro No 104/2023 24 Thalipparakkunnu Eruvam Vayal Road Re Tarring Ch In B/W
|
| Description |
Pro No 104/2023 24 Thalipparakkunnu Eruvam Vayal Road Re Tarring Ch In B/W
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603404_18 |
|
Reference Number |
TN/4/2023-24 dtd 19/09/23 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10554 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | sreekandapuram municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 19, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1073 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pro no 81/2023-24-pannyal kottur vayal road re-tarring ch in b/w 0/000-0/610 km
Pro no 81/2023-24-pannyal kottur vayal road re-tarring ch in b/w 0/000-0/610 km
Read morePro no 73/2023-24-veliyanadu ambedkar colony mamballam road re-tarring ch in b/w 0/000-0/530km
Pro no 73/2023-24-veliyanadu ambedkar colony mamballam road re-tarring ch in b/w 0/000-0/530km
Read morePro no 141/2023-24-nediyenga akg nagar nellikunnu road re tarring ch in b/w -0/000-0/410km
Pro no 141/2023-24-nediyenga akg nagar nellikunnu road re tarring ch in b/w -0/000-0/410km
Read moreTriprangottor gp proj no. 104/2023-24 poovullathil sankaranpeedika road tarring b/w ch 0/000km to 0/108km
Triprangottor gp proj no. 104/2023-24 poovullathil sankaranpeedika road tarring b/w ch 0/000km to 0/108km
Read moreAmbalavayal gp 2023 24.thomattukavala cheenapullu vayal road tarring re tender
Ambalavayal gp 2023 24.thomattukavala cheenapullu vayal road tarring re tender
Read morePro no 120-punnakulangara vayal road re tarring ward 21(retender)
Pro no 120-punnakulangara vayal road re tarring ward 21(retender)
Read moreChirakkal gp-pr no-94/2023-24-vayanasala puzhathi vayal road re tarring
Chirakkal gp-pr no-94/2023-24-vayanasala puzhathi vayal road re tarring
Read morePr no-75/2023-24-catting guha-water tank -kolankada vayal road-re tarring
Pr no-75/2023-24-catting guha-water tank -kolankada vayal road-re tarring
Read moreof your Industry type