Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Triprangottor Gp Proj No. 104/2023 24 Poovullathil Sankaran Peedika Road Tarring B/W Ch 0/000km To 0/108km
|
| Description |
Triprangottor Gp Proj No. 104/2023 24 Poovullathil Sankaran Peedika Road Tarring B/W Ch 0/000km To 0/108km
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_614399_13 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2023/AE/LIDEW/TGPRKNR/IV PHASE |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10571 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer, LID EW Section |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 28, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1033 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Triprangottor gp proj no. 95/2023-24 kuttikkattil puthiyadath road tarring b/w ch 0/000km to 0/101km
Triprangottor gp proj no. 95/2023-24 kuttikkattil puthiyadath road tarring b/w ch 0/000km to 0/101km
Read moreTriprangottor gp proj no. 92/2023-24 cheruvathmukk kattoth road tarring b/w ch 0/000km to 0/095km
Triprangottor gp proj no. 92/2023-24 cheruvathmukk kattoth road tarring b/w ch 0/000km to 0/095km 000km to 0/104km
Read moreTriprangottor gp proj no. 67/2023-24 poyiloor bank konkannimukku road tarring b/w ch 0/000km to 0/104km
Triprangottor gp proj no. 67/2023-24 poyiloor bank konkannimukku road tarring b/w ch 0/000km to 0/104km
Read moreTriprangottor gp proj no. 93/2023-24 tharalilmukk mundathodu puzha road tarring b/w ch 0/000km to 0/124km
Triprangottor gp proj no. 93/2023-24 tharalilmukk mundathodu puzha road tarring b/w ch 0/000km to 0/124km
Read moreTriprangottor gp proj no. 103/2023-24 keeriyavu palli road retarring b/w ch 0/000km to 0/630km
Triprangottor gp proj no. 103/2023-24 keeriyavu palli road retarring b/w ch 0/000km to 0/630km
Read moreTriprangottor gp proj no. 58/2023-24 karipallimukku kalayamkund road retarring b/w ch 0/000km to 0/198km
Triprangottor gp proj no. 58/2023-24 karipallimukku kalayamkund road retarring b/w ch 0/000km to 0/198km
Read moreTriprangottor gp proj no. 206/2023-24 moyiloth paremmal road retarring b/w ch 0/000km to 0/171km
Triprangottor gp proj no. 206/2023-24 moyiloth paremmal road retarring b/w ch 0/000km to 0/171km
Read moreTriprangottor gp proj no. 63/2023-24 aklangad koolivayal road retarring b/w ch 0/000km to 0/200km
Triprangottor gp proj no. 63/2023-24 aklangad koolivayal road retarring b/w ch 0/000km to 0/200km
Read moreTriprangottor gp proj no. 64/2023-24 punnoranchalil vcb road retarring b/w ch 0/000km to 0/341km
Triprangottor gp proj no. 64/2023-24 punnoranchalil vcb road retarring b/w ch 0/000km to 0/341km
Read moreTriprangottor gp proj no. 59/2023-24 adiyodichammathil vayal road retarring b/w ch 0/000km to 0/143km
Triprangottor gp proj no. 59/2023-24 adiyodichammathil vayal road retarring b/w ch 0/000km to 0/143km
Read moreof your Industry type