Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro No 141/2023 24 Nediyenga Akg Nagar Nellikunnu Road Re Tarring Ch In B/W 0/000 0/410 Km
|
| Description |
Pro No 141/2023 24 Nediyenga Akg Nagar Nellikunnu Road Re Tarring Ch In B/W 0/000 0/410 Km
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_610436_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN/5/2023-24 dtd 09/10/23 |
| Tender Fee | 1115 |
| EMD | 12619 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | sreekandapuram municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 09, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1053 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pro no 175/2023-24-nediyenga perunkadavu arimbra road tarring ch -0/700-0/824 km
Pro no 175/2023-24-nediyenga perunkadavu arimbra road tarring ch -0/700-0/824 km
Read more175/2023-24-nediyenga perungadavuarimbra road tarring ch 0/700-0/824 km
175/2023-24-nediyenga perungadavuarimbra road tarring ch 0/700-0/824 km
Read morePro no 52/2023-24 pallam konnakkalpai road tarring ch-0/000-0/130k
Pro no 52/2023 24 pallam konnakkalpai road tarring ch-0/000-0/130km
Read morePro no 180/202324kavumbayi perunthaleri pullimankunnu road tarring ch 0/000 to 0/130 km
Pro no 180/202324kavumbayi perunthaleri pullimankunnu road tarring ch 0/000 to 0/130 km
Read morePro no116/2023-24 velayi thazhathuvayal thodu road tarring ch 0/000 0/122 km
Pro no116/2023-24 velayi thazhathuvayal thodu road tarring ch 0/000 0/122 km
Read morePro no 170/2023-24-kottoor idassery road tarring,from ch 0/000 to 0/128 km
Pro no 170/2023-24-kottoor idassery road tarring,from ch 0/000 to 0/128 km
Read moreAnnual plan-muzhappilangad gp pro no103/2023-24 marakkarkkandi road tarring ch 0/000 to 0/180km
Annual plan-muzhappilangad gp pro no103/2023-24 marakkarkkandi road tarring ch 0/000 to 0/180km
Read moreAnnual plan-kuttiyattur gp project 2/23-24 chola nidukulam akg road tarring ch 0/356 to ch 0/636
Road work
Read morePro no 24/2023-2024-pariyaram smasanam road tarring ch from 0/000 to 0/088 km in pariyaram gp
Pro no 24/2023-2024-pariyaram smasanam road tarring ch from 0/000 to 0/088 km in pariyaram gp
Read morePro no 81/2023-24-pannyal kottur vayal road re-tarring ch in b/w 0/000-0/610 km
Pro no 81/2023-24-pannyal kottur vayal road re-tarring ch in b/w 0/000-0/610 km
Read moreof your Industry type