Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro No 120 Punnakulangara Vayal Road Re Tarring Ward 21(retender)
|
| Description |
Pro No 120 Punnakulangara Vayal Road Re Tarring Ward 21(retender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_809434_13 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2025/AE/LIDEW/AND/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 985 |
| EMD | 11157 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ANTHOOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1372199 |
| Start Date | November 05, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2025
Expired 296 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Re asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Read moreRetender pro 60/2025-26 chattikkadam padam to adichira road re tarring-ward
Retender pro 60/2025-26 chattikkadam&#x0d padam to adichira road re tarring-ward
Read more2024-25 kavumpuram chathan vayal road re tarring -ward 8
2024-25 kavumpuram&#x0d chathan vayal road re tarring -ward 8
Read more425 mundakappalil road re tarring ward 31 (retender)
425 mundakappalil road re tarring ward 31 (retender)
Read more425 mundakappalil road re tarring ward 31 (retender)
425 mundakappalil road re tarring ward 31 (retender)
Read moreAzhikode gp-kalladathodu nuchi vayal road re tarring
Azhikode gp-kalladathodu nuchi vayal road re tarring
Read morePro no 104/2023-24-thalipparakkunnu eruvam vayal road re tarring ch in b/w
Pro no 104/2023-24-thalipparakkunnu eruvam vayal road re tarring ch in b/w
Read moreof your Industry type