Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr No 75/2023 24 Catting Guha Water Tank Kolankada Vayal Road Re Tarring
|
| Description |
Pr No 75/2023 24 Catting Guha Water Tank Kolankada Vayal Road Re Tarring
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_607717_8 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/CKL/03/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1400 |
| EMD | 15868 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW SECTION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1061 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Chirakkal gp-pr no-94/2023-24-vayanasala puzhathi vayal road re tarring
Chirakkal gp-pr no-94/2023-24-vayanasala puzhathi vayal road re tarring
Read moreAmbalavayal gp 2023 24.thomattukavala cheenapullu vayal road tarring re tender
Ambalavayal gp 2023 24.thomattukavala cheenapullu vayal road tarring re tender
Read moreAzhikode gp-kalladathodu nuchi vayal road re tarring
Azhikode gp-kalladathodu nuchi vayal road re tarring
Read morePr no-124/2023-24-devaswam transformer road re tarring
Pr no-124/2023-24-devaswam transformer road re tarring
Read more2024-25 kavumpuram chathan vayal road re tarring -ward 8
2024-25 kavumpuram&#x0d chathan vayal road re tarring -ward 8
Read moreAmbalavayal gp 2023 thomattukaval cheenapull vayal road tarring
Ambalavayal gp 2023 thomattukaval cheenapull vayal road tarring
Read morePro no 104/2023-24-thalipparakkunnu eruvam vayal road re tarring ch in b/w
Pro no 104/2023-24-thalipparakkunnu eruvam vayal road re tarring ch in b/w
Read morePr no-17/2023-24-balankada panakkavu kulam road re tarring
Pr no-17/2023-24-balankada panakkavu kulam road re tarring
Read morePro no 120-punnakulangara vayal road re tarring ward 21(retender)
Pro no 120-punnakulangara vayal road re tarring ward 21(retender)
Read moreof your Industry type